Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Sörörundan

2018-08-01
Arrangör: Gullspångs IF
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Sörörundan 2018[202].pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Sörörundan 2018[635].pdf

K 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:11:38254:47
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK1:14:31224:58
3Kajsa StrandellIF Hagen FIK1:18:21195:13

K40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK1:19:19255:17

K45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF1:23:24255:34

K55 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF1:24:01255:36

K60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK1:29:35255:58

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS56:02255:36

M 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik WidmarkIF Hagen FIK56:59253:48
2Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK1:04:34224:18
3Bjarne AmbertssonIFK Skövde FIK1:34:13196:17

M35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David KarlbergLidköpings VSK58:42253:55

M40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:05:40254:23
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK1:09:57224:40

M45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF59:29253:58
2Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK1:04:58224:20
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:05:59194:24
4Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:06:11164:25
5Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:06:43144:27
6Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK1:07:44124:31
7Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK1:08:47104:35
8Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF1:10:5784:44
9Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:17:4865:11

M50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:00:30254:02
2Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK1:08:13224:33
3Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF1:10:23194:42
4Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:11:38164:47
5Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:15:14145:01

M60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:10:40254:43
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:14:25224:58
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK1:19:17195:17
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen1:28:41165:55
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:35:20146:21

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF54:03255:24

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF49:44254:58
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK53:07225:19
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK1:03:27196:21
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:06:58166:42
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF1:23:53148:23

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske26:59255:24
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK29:43225:57
3Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen31:35196:19
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK35:40167:08
5Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:58148:24

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK41:59258:24
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com