Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Sörörundan

2018-08-01
Arrangör: Gullspångs IF
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Sörörundan 2018[202].pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Sörörundan 2018[635].pdf

K 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:11:38254:47
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen1:14:31224:58
3Kajsa StrandellIF Hagen1:18:21195:13

K40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK1:19:19255:17

K45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF1:23:24255:34

K55 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF1:24:01255:36

K60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK1:29:35255:58

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS56:02255:36

M 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik WidmarkIF Hagen56:59253:48
2Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK1:04:34224:18
3Bjarne AmbertssonIFK Skövde FIK1:34:13196:17

M35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David KarlbergLidköpings VSK58:42253:55

M40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:05:40254:23
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK1:09:57224:40

M45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF59:29253:58
2Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK1:04:58224:20
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:05:59194:24
4Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:06:11164:25
5Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:06:43144:27
6Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK1:07:44124:31
7Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK1:08:47104:35
8Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF1:10:5784:44
9Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:17:4865:11

M50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:00:30254:02
2Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK1:08:13224:33
3Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF1:10:23194:42
4Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:11:38164:47
5Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF1:15:14145:01

M60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:10:40254:43
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:14:25224:58
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK1:19:17195:17
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen1:28:41165:55
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:35:20146:21

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF54:03255:24

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF49:44254:58
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF53:07225:19
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK1:03:27196:21
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:06:58166:42
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF1:23:53148:23

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske26:59255:24
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK29:43225:57
3Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen31:35196:19
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK35:40167:08
5Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:58148:24

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK41:59258:24
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com