Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Läckövarvet

2018-07-27
Arrangör: Kållandsö GIF
Inbjudan: Läckövarvet 2018.docx
Officiell resultatlista: Läckövarvet ResultatKlassAlla.pdf

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK1:53:50255:24

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin NolbergerTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb1:33:09254:25

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulrika LarssonLidköpings VSK1:50:42255:15
2Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK2:02:22225:48
3Elin BohmanLidköpings VSK2:20:53196:41

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK1:45:48255:01
2Annika NilssonLidköpings VSK2:01:54225:47

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK1:49:00255:10
2Karin HolstLidköpings VSK1:59:02225:39

K65 8,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK38:44254:32
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS46:10225:24

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK1:18:44253:44
2Jakob KaufmannLidköpings VSK1:21:21223:51

M35 21,1 km

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK1:33:41254:26
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:37:13224:36
3Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK1:39:15194:42

M45 21,1 km

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace FF1:42:08254:50
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:49:32225:11
3Oliver RaquetAlingsås IF FIF1:53:05195:22
4Thomas AlvarssonLidköpings VSK1:57:57165:35
5Niklas HolmqvistLidköpings VSK2:20:52146:41

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars HanssonIF F & S, Trollhättan1:42:40254:52
2Anders KrokSOK Knallen1:58:51225:38
3Jan HultgrenLidköpings VSK2:23:46196:49
4Tomas KarlssonLK TV 882:25:16166:53

M60 8,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK39:30254:37
2Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK41:54224:54
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK42:59195:02

M65 8,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hans-Åke SjunnessonLidköpings VSK43:12255:03
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF43:44225:07
3Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen53:36196:16

M70 8,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF40:43254:46
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK46:21225:25
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK51:39196:02
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:03:22167:25
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF1:08:39148:02

M75 5,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8831:38255:39
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen33:48226:02

M80 5,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK48:33258:40
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com