Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Riddarsprånget

2018-07-09
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: riddarspranget-a4-blad.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Riddarsprånget.pdf

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK37:17253:44
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen48:38224:52

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK50:52255:05
2Julia HagbergRyda SK51:14225:07

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:05:24256:32

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen45:29254:33
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK47:20224:44
3Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK1:03:26196:21

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF53:23255:20

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:33255:31
2Annika LinnarssonSOK Unden55:002211:00

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS26:05255:13
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF39:00227:48
3Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden59:161911:51

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer33:35253:22
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK34:54223:29
3Filip KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK35:08193:31
4Anton KlintMariestads AIF39:26163:57
5Joakim LinnarssonSOK Unden47:11144:43
6Robert LundbergIstrums SK52:00125:12
7Bjarne AmbertssonIFK Skövde FIK57:05105:43

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patrik RieckmannMariestads AIF42:34254:15

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS42:09254:13
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK44:12224:25

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF37:54253:47
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff41:15224:08
3Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK41:23194:08
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK42:59164:18
5Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK44:21144:26
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF45:21124:32
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff47:56104:48

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Roland RydénTrollhättans IF41:01254:06
2Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK41:07224:07
3Asko SarjaMariestads AIF44:32194:27
4Lars OlssonIF Hagen47:09164:43

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK21:44254:21
2Örjan PeterssonRyda SK24:39224:56
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen25:56195:11
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden55:001611:00

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen23:36254:43
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK24:29224:54
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF25:04195:01
4Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF25:22165:04
5Bengt JonssonRyda SK30:56146:11
6Martin GrudemoSOK Unden59:161211:51

M70 5,0 km

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK27:42255:32
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK35:00227:00
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden44:07198:49

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK38:41257:44
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com