Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Midnattsloppet

2018-06-29
Arrangör: Kvänums IF
Inbjudan: midnattsloppet-2018.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat för Midnattsloppet 2018.docx

F15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK23:49254:30
2Ida OssianssonKvänums IF25:01224:43
3Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK25:06194:44
4Gabriella BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK26:55165:05

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF22:10254:11
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS22:16224:12

F19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Agnes ThoméeLidköpings VSK30:10255:42

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Madeleine EkbladRyda SK41:49254:11
2Isabelle NilssonRyda SK45:55224:36
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen48:46194:53
4Julia StrömUlricehamns OK52:20165:14

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SvantessonMariestads AIF42:35254:16
2Johanna JonssonLidköpings VSK45:29224:33
3Therese ErikssonFriskis& Svettis Vänersborg47:58194:48

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK43:51254:23
2Anneli TholénAlingsås IF FIF45:12224:31
3Ulrika LarssonLidköpings VSK49:28194:57
4Julia HagbergRyda SK52:37165:16
5Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:06:43146:40

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen49:54254:59
2Marie KvarnstenRyda SK1:00:08226:01
3Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:04:34196:27

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maria ThoméeLidköpings VSK47:39254:46
2Ann HallqvistSOK Knallen52:16225:14
3Åsa BarkenfeltIF F & S, Skara55:55195:36
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS57:43165:46

K60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK29:08255:30
2Elisabeth BranellRyda SK29:10225:30

K65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF42:17257:59

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David OhlssonLidköpings VSK35:40253:34

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK38:16253:50
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS41:28224:09
3Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK42:21194:14
4Jonas KarlqvistKvänums IF49:06164:55
5Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen52:24145:14

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Roland RydénTrollhättans IF41:07254:07
2Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK41:55224:11
3Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK42:46194:17
4Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK46:54164:41
5Lars OlssonIF Hagen47:38144:46
6Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen56:50125:41

M60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF23:09254:22
2Jan EkmanRyda SK23:29224:26
3Sten-Inge AnderssonLidköpings VSK24:44194:40
4Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK26:00164:54
5Örjan PeterssonRyda SK27:22145:10
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen27:41125:13
7Ove BranellRyda SK29:13105:31

M65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen25:56254:54
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK26:47225:03
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF27:04195:06
4Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF28:32165:23

M70 5,3 km

M75 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8828:43255:25
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK30:15225:42
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK39:37197:28

M80 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK44:32258:24

P15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo KarlssonKvänums IF27:35255:12

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik ZälleKvänums IF21:19254:01
2Oscar LindKvänums IF21:58224:09
3Casper JohanssonKvänums IF22:08194:11
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com