Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Midnattsloppet

2018-06-29
Arrangör: Kvänums IF
Inbjudan: midnattsloppet-2018.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat för Midnattsloppet 2018.docx

F15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK23:49254:30
2Ida OssianssonKvänums IF25:01224:43
3Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK25:06194:44
4Gabriella BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK26:55165:05

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF22:10254:11
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS22:16224:12

F19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Agnes ThoméeLidköpings VSK30:10255:42

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Madeleine EkbladRyda SK41:49254:11
2Isabelle NilssonRyda SK45:55224:36
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK48:46194:53
4Julia StrömUlricehamns OK52:20165:14

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SvantessonMariestads AIF42:35254:16
2Johanna JonssonLidköpings VSK45:29224:33
3Therese ErikssonIF F & S, Vänersborg47:58194:48

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK43:51254:23
2Anneli TholénAlingsås IF FIF45:12224:31
3Ulrika LarssonLidköpings VSK49:28194:57
4Julia HagbergRyda SK52:37165:16
5Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:06:43146:40

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen49:54254:59
2Marie KvarnstenRyda SK1:00:08226:01
3Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:04:34196:27

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maria ThoméeLidköpings VSK47:39254:46
2Ann HallqvistSOK Knallen52:16225:14
3Åsa BarkenfeltIF F & S, Skara55:55195:36
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS57:43165:46

K60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK29:08255:30
2Elisabeth BranellRyda SK29:10225:30

K65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF42:17257:59

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David OhlssonLidköpings VSK35:40253:34

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK38:16253:50
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS41:28224:09
3Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK42:21194:14
4Jonas KarlqvistKvänums IF49:06164:55
5Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen52:24145:14

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

M60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK23:09254:22
2Jan EkmanRyda SK23:29224:26
3Sten-Inge AnderssonLidköpings VSK24:44194:40
4Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK26:00164:54
5Örjan PetterssonRyda SK27:22145:10
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen27:41125:13
7Ove BranellRyda SK29:13105:31

M65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen25:56254:54
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK26:47225:03
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF27:04195:06
4Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF28:32165:23

M70 5,3 km

M75 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8828:43255:25
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK30:15225:42
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK39:37197:28

M80 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK44:32258:24

P15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo KarlssonKvänums IF27:35255:12

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik ZälleKvänums IF21:19254:01
2Oscar LindKvänums IF21:58224:09
3Casper JohanssonKvänums IF22:08194:11
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com