Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM 10000 m

2018-06-08
Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Inbjudan: inbjudan-dm-10000-m.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista DM 10000 m(315).xlsx

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK36:53.8253:41
2Klara WestbergIstrums SK40:47.9224:05
3Madeleine EkbladRyda SK41:03.7194:06
4Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK48:48.8164:53

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulrika LarssonLidköpings VSK49:43.2254:58
2Julia HagbergRyda SK50:14225:01
3Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:07:15.4196:43

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen43:14.1254:19
2Marie KvarnstenRyda SK57:08.6225:43

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK47:20254:44
2Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara56:39.8225:40
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS58:21195:50
4Åsa BarkenfeltIF F & S, Skara1:00:22.3166:02
5Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK1:01:12.9146:07

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK56:38.8255:40

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK46:06.5254:37
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS53:50.5225:23

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK34:04.4253:24
2Axel TööjIF Hagen FIK34:30.4223:27
3Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK34:57.5193:30
4Erik NeroMullsjö SOK35:42163:34
5Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK38:13.5143:49
6Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK39:22.8123:56

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patrik RieckmannMariestads AIF39:38.9253:58

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS41:27.8254:09
2Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK42:27.2224:15

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF38:08.1253:49
2Anders CarlssonIstrums SK39:19.5223:56
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff41:37.7194:10
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK42:25.6164:14
5Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK42:49.4144:17
6Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK43:25.8124:21
7Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF44:51104:29
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff47:23.584:44
9Peter RobertssonLidköpings IS48:30.964:51

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK43:08.8254:19
2Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK43:32.2224:21
3Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:19:50.7197:59

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK40:58.4254:06
2Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK42:58.5224:18
3Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen54:29.7195:27

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK42:05.6254:13
2Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK44:37.6224:28
3Jan EkmanRyda SK45:44.9194:34
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK47:44.4164:46
5Örjan PetterssonRyda SK49:47.5144:59
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen53:22125:20

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen47:35.8254:46
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK50:31225:03
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF50:42.4195:04

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK49:56.8254:60
2Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK52:25.7225:14
3Sören RemarUlricehamns FK53:12195:19
4Kjell MiltonIstrums SK59:40.6165:58
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:02:09.8146:13

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8855:16.4255:32
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen57:11.9225:43
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com