Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsterrängen trailrun

2018-06-06
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: NFK_TERR 2018 PDF.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Navåsterrängen 2018[304].pdf

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK11:24254:34

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara MülleströmNavåsens FK26:47255:03
2Mira GöranssonIK Ymer26:57225:05

K 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna AhoNavåsens FK1:03:02254:38
2Elin HamreforsSOK Knallen1:03:27224:40

K40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen1:04:30254:45

K45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Charlotte HenrikssonSOK Knallen59:27254:22
2Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen1:05:27224:49
3Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen1:22:11196:03

K50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen1:09:53255:08
2Ann HallqvistSOK Knallen1:17:35225:42

K60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK52:55256:23

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer49:30253:38
2Fredrik SandmerSOK Knallen59:18224:22

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viggo StenvardSOK Knallen1:01:54254:33
2Kim AlmlövNavåsens FK1:01:57224:33

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK56:06254:08
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:01:04224:29
3Rikard LidénNavåsens FK1:04:01194:42
4Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:04:45164:46

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK1:01:29254:31
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:02:18224:35
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:03:19194:39
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK1:03:46164:41
5Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK1:07:54144:60
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:12:11125:18
7Fredrik NeroSOK Knallen1:12:57105:22
8Klas AdolfssonSOK Knallen1:13:0185:22
9Fredrik HellströmNavåsens FK1:19:1665:50

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF1:04:04254:43
2Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:04:27224:44
3Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK1:05:10194:48

M55 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:22:06256:02

M60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF38:44254:40
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK40:52224:55
3Jan EkmanRyda SK41:11194:58
4Örjan PeterssonRyda SK43:37165:15
5Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK44:02145:18
6Göran JohanssonSOK Knallen44:16125:20
7Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen45:55105:32
8Lars WahlqvistSOK Knallen46:0385:33

M65 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF37:30254:31
2Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK40:32224:53
3Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen47:28195:43

M70 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sören RemarUlricehamns FK50:00256:01
2Kjell MiltonIstrums SK50:51226:08

M75 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske50:12256:03
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen53:37226:28

M85 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK1:25:032534:01

P15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Oscar MelinIFK Skövde FIK11:35254:38

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik FranssonBorås Skidlöparklubb20:56253:57
2Edvin JonassonÖxabäcks VIK22:48224:18
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com