Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM 1500 m

2018-09-23
Arrangör: Trollhättans FIK
Inbjudan: dm-1500-vfif-2018-v02.pptx
Officiell resultatlista: resultatdm-1500-pdf.pdf

K 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF5:24.83253:36
2Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK5:28.4223:39
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen5:45.85193:50

K40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK6:23.76254:15
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS7:28.21224:59

K45 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen5:49.52253:53
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF9:07.58226:05

K50 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS7:14.19254:49

K55 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK7:22.93254:55

K65 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK6:13.48254:09
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF9:33.10226:22

M 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu4:39.78253:06
2Vilmer AnderssonTrollhättans FIK4:55.35223:17
3Filip KlevsjöTrollhättans FIK5:17.73193:31

M40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK4:45.91253:10
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS5:17.63223:31
3Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK5:21.92193:34

M45 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus HaggrenAlingsås IF FIF4:56.60253:17
2Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK5:17.6223:31
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff5:23.50193:35
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK5:29.40163:39
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF5:45.7143:50
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff6:20.58124:13

M50 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF5:28.76253:39
2Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK5:41.57223:47
3Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu9:55.51196:37

M55 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen7:29.4254:59

M60 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK6:20.88254:13
2Örjan PeterssonRyda SK6:23.23224:15
3Christer NordinLidköpings VSK6:27.13194:18
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen7:07.7164:45

M65 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen6:13.89254:09
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF7:01.88224:41

M70 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF6:27.62254:18
2Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF6:29.18224:19
3Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF9:25.21196:17

M80 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK10:13.55256:49
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com