Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

DM 1500 m

2018-09-23
Arrangör: Trollhättans FIK
Inbjudan: dm-1500-vfif-2018-v02.pptx
Officiell resultatlista: resultatdm-1500-pdf.pdf

K 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF5:24.83253:36
2Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK5:28.4223:39
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen5:45.85193:50

K40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK6:23.76254:15
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS7:28.21224:59

K45 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen5:49.52253:53
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF9:07.58226:05

K50 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS7:14.19254:49

K55 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK7:22.93254:55

K65 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK6:13.48254:09
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF9:33.10226:22

M 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu4:39.78253:06
2Vilmer AnderssonTrollhättans FIK4:55.35223:17
3Filip KlevsjöTrollhättans FIK5:17.73193:31

M40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK4:45.91253:10
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS5:17.63223:31
3Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK5:21.92193:34

M45 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus HaggrenAlingsås IF FIF4:56.60253:17
2Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK5:17.6223:31
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff5:23.50193:35
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK5:29.40163:39
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF5:45.7143:50
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff6:20.58124:13

M50 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF5:28.76253:39
2Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK5:41.57223:47
3Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu9:55.51196:37

M55 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen7:29.4254:59

M60 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK6:20.88254:13
2Örjan PeterssonRyda SK6:23.23224:15
3Christer NordinLidköpings VSK6:27.13194:18
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen7:07.7164:45

M65 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen6:13.89254:09
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF7:01.88224:41

M70 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF6:27.62254:18
2Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF6:29.18224:19
3Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF9:25.21196:17

M80 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK10:13.55256:49
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com