Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Undenästerrängen

2018-05-26
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: UNDENASTERRANGEN.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista[209].pdf

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen16:08254:02

K45 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Torun PetterssonSOK Knallen17:46254:26
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF23:38225:54

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK17:32254:23
2Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK22:21225:35

K55 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF19:28254:52
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK20:26225:07

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK20:48255:12

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK16:22254:06

M35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patrik RieckmannMariestads AIF28:28253:33

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS29:36253:42
2Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen36:48224:36

M45 8,0 km

M50 8,0 km

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK29:00253:38
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen40:33225:04

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK16:38254:09
2Örjan PeterssonRyda SK17:43224:26
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen19:15194:49
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden32:09168:02

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK16:50254:12
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK18:36224:39
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF18:57194:44
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden31:16167:49

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF17:12254:18
2Sören RemarUlricehamns FK19:37224:54
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK20:53195:13
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF25:57166:29

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske19:45254:56
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen21:58225:29
3Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen24:22196:06
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK26:03166:31
5Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS27:05146:46
6Göran WahlströmSOK Unden32:10128:02

M80 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK31:16257:49

M85 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK1:00:082515:02
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com