Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Lidköpings Stadslopp

2018-05-12
Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Inbjudan: inbjudan-lidkoping-vid-vanern-stadslopp-2018.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Lidköpings Stadslopp 2018(159).xlsx

F15 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK23:32254:17
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK23:52224:20
3Cayenne BadhIK Wilske24:17194:25
4Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK26:36164:50

F17 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS22:12254:02
2Cora BadhIK Wilske22:46224:08

F19 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Agnes ThoméeLidköpings VSK25:06254:34

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK37:12253:43
2Madeleine EkbladRyda SK39:11223:55
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK46:19194:38

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK48:37254:52
2Julia HagbergRyda SK49:59224:60
3Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:05:50196:35

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marie KvarnstenRyda SK57:15255:43
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:03:44226:22

K50 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK24:23254:26
2Maria ThoméeLidköpings VSK25:09224:34
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS30:33195:33
4Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK31:02165:39

K55 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK29:33255:22

K60 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK29:22255:20

K65 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK24:32254:28
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS27:41225:02

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK35:08253:31
2Andreas MarshallRyda SK36:42223:40
3Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK37:55193:47
4Andreas BranellRyda SK39:09163:55

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David OhlssonLidköpings VSK35:19253:32
2Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK36:32223:39
3Johan MuntherLidköpings IS40:02194:00

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell MaierTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb35:42253:34
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS41:27224:09
3Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK42:05194:13
4Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK43:06164:19

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK40:17254:02
2Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK42:57224:18
3Håkan ThoméeLidköpings VSK43:51194:23
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen54:22165:26

M60 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK23:22254:15
2Christer NordinLidköpings VSK24:53224:31
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK25:34194:39

M65 5,5 km

M70 5,5 km

M75 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske28:07255:07
2Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8829:24225:21
3Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen30:13195:30
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS37:03166:44

M80 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK45:02258:11

M85 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK FIK1:14:172513:30

P15 5,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK21:08253:51
2Filip KlevsjöTrollhättans FIK23:09224:13
3David FrankIFK Skövde FIK33:06196:01
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com