Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2018-05-10
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK
Inbjudan: Milterrängen 2018, inbjudan.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Milterrängen resultatlista.pdf

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK10:15254:06
2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK11:32224:37
3Wilma DarhedenTibro AIK FIK12:29194:60

F17 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS9:34253:50
2Alma SjöbergTibro AIK FIK10:12224:05
3Siri KyllerTibro AIK FIK11:15194:30

F19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK46:14254:37

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK48:43254:52

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK52:53255:17

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK47:45254:47
2Torun PetterssonSOK Knallen57:05225:43
3Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:09:23196:56

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK48:55254:53
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:03:15226:20
3Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK1:04:16196:26

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF54:22255:26

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK50:27255:03
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK59:07225:55

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK47:16254:44

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK38:29253:51
2Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu39:23223:56
3Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK40:51194:05

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF33:52253:23
2Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK38:29223:51

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK40:29254:03
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS43:25224:21
3Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK43:49194:23
4Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen53:20165:20

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK41:42254:10
2Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK48:31224:51
3Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen57:32195:45

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK46:53254:41
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK48:01224:48
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK50:25195:02
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen53:56165:24
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:01:19146:08
6Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:25:45128:34

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK45:57254:36
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK53:08225:19
3Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK1:01:17196:08
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden1:25:35168:34

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF48:35254:52
2Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK55:42225:34
3Sören RemarUlricehamns FK57:47195:47
4Kjell MiltonIstrums SK59:57165:60
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:02:25146:14
6Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK1:21:02128:06
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:29:33108:57

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen59:35255:58
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:13:02227:18
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden1:27:42198:46

M80 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:37:42259:46

M85 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK FIK1:20:012516:00

P15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK9:25253:46
2Alexander MagnussonTibro AIK FIK10:19224:08
3David FrankIFK Skövde FIK12:47195:07
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com