Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Springtime

2018-05-05
Arrangör: Mariestads AIF
Inbjudan: Information om Mariestads stadslopp Springtime.doc

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK46:27254:39
2Fanny KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK49:18224:56
3Agneta BranderIF F & S, Skara57:26195:45

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SvantessonMariestads AIF41:44254:10

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF47:11254:43
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK49:50224:59
3Julia HagbergRyda SK51:27195:09

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK45:45254:35
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:07:51226:47

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara51:26255:09
2Åsa BarkenfeltIF F & S, Skara54:54225:29

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF52:29255:15
2Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara54:00225:24

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:18254:28
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:33225:07

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK35:07253:31
2Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK40:29224:03
3Gerrit GerdingLidköpings VSK44:08194:25

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF39:18253:56
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK42:34224:15
3Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK44:03194:24
4Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK44:20164:26

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK39:56253:60
2Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK45:05224:31
3Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK47:55194:47
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen54:27165:27
5Ronny KarlssonSOK Knallen55:07145:31

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK21:18254:16
2Jan EkmanRyda SK21:27224:17
3Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK21:50194:22
4Örjan PetterssonRyda SK23:39164:44
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden42:00148:24

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK24:16254:51
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:52224:58
3Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF25:38195:08
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden38:18167:40

M70 5,0 km

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske25:30255:06
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK27:18225:28
3Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen28:01195:36
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK32:39166:32
5Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS33:49146:46
6Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:58128:24

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK40:03258:01

M85 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK FIK1:13:372514:43
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com