Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Skövdeloppet, DM Halvmarathon

2018-04-21
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: Skövdeloppet_2018_DM_Halvmarathon.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: skovdeloppet-2018.pdf

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen1:47:00255:04

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Catrin HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu1:48:03255:07

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen1:38:09254:39
2Julia HagbergRyda SK1:53:37225:23

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen1:37:55254:38

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara1:59:50255:41
2Åsa BarkenfeltIF F & S, Skara2:08:11226:05

K55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF1:57:10255:33

K65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:55:07255:27

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK1:18:18253:43
2Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:24:12223:59
3Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu1:34:44194:29

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF1:11:15253:23
2Daniel WestermarkTwin Peaks Triathlon1:18:31223:43
3Björn SinclairAlingsås IF FIF1:28:01194:10
4Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske1:30:40164:18
5Sven OdheMariestads AIF1:31:05144:19

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF1:26:34254:06
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:33:21224:25
3Jonas KällermanIFK Skövde SK1:34:58194:30
4Rikard LidénNavåsens FK1:37:41164:38
5Tomas ErikssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:40:07144:45
6Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:41:54124:50

M45 21,1 km

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK1:22:30253:55
2Mikael VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK1:26:05224:05
3Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:27:37194:09
4Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF1:36:57164:36

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:38:40254:41

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK1:40:29254:46
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:45:37225:00
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK1:52:11195:19
4Göran JohanssonSOK Knallen1:55:25165:28
5Lars WahlqvistSOK Knallen1:55:58145:30

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen1:43:49254:55
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:53:41225:23

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:41:14254:48
2Sören RemarUlricehamns FK1:59:02225:39
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK2:17:59196:32

M75 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK2:11:03256:13
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com