Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Skövdeloppet, DM Halvmarathon

2018-04-21
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: Skövdeloppet_2018_DM_Halvmarathon.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: skovdeloppet-2018.pdf

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen1:47:00255:04

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Catrin HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu1:48:03255:07

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen1:38:09254:39
2Julia HagbergRyda SK1:53:37225:23

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen1:37:55254:38

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara1:59:50255:41
2Åsa BarkenfeltIF F & S, Skara2:08:11226:05

K55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF1:57:10255:33

K65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:55:07255:27

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK1:18:18253:43
2Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:24:12223:59
3Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu1:34:44194:29

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF1:11:15253:23
2Daniel WestermarkTwin Peaks Triathlon1:18:31223:43
3Björn SinclairAlingsås IF FIF1:28:01194:10
4Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske1:30:40164:18
5Sven OdheMariestads AIF1:31:05144:19

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF1:26:34254:06
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:33:21224:25
3Jonas KällermanIFK Skövde SK1:34:58194:30
4Rikard LidénNavåsens FK1:37:41164:38
5Tomas ErikssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:40:07144:45
6Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:41:54124:50

M45 21,1 km

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK1:22:30253:55
2Mikael VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK1:26:05224:05
3Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:27:37194:09
4Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF1:36:57164:36

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:38:40254:41

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK1:40:29254:46
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:45:37225:00
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK1:52:11195:19
4Göran JohanssonSOK Knallen1:55:25165:28
5Lars WahlqvistSOK Knallen1:55:58145:30

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen1:43:49254:55
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:53:41225:23

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:41:14254:48
2Sören RemarUlricehamns FK1:59:02225:39
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK2:17:59196:32

M75 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK2:11:03256:13
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com