Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Nya TIF-terrängen

2018-04-08
Arrangör: Trollhättans IF
Inbjudan: TIF terrangen 2018.docx
Officiell resultatlista: TIF Terrängen resultat 2018.docx

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK16:50254:12
2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK20:45225:11

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS16:09254:02
2Klara WestbergIstrums SK16:24224:06
3Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF17:30194:22

F19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK16:35254:09

K 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen28:02254:40
2Sofie Holmberg TankredTrollhättans IF30:25225:04

K35 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Catrin HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu28:38254:46
2Therese ErikssonFriskis& Svettis Vänersborg28:58224:50

K40 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace IF31:02255:10
2Julia HagbergRyda SK31:27225:14
3Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS40:11196:42

K45 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulrika NyströmLK TV 8830:28255:05
2Marie KvarnstenRyda SK34:46225:48
3Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF38:49196:28

K50 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen29:34254:56
2Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace IF30:02225:00
3Ann HallqvistSOK Knallen31:23195:14
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS35:20165:53

K60 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK33:48255:38

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK18:29254:37
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS21:25225:21

M 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Axel TööjIF Hagen20:18253:23
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK21:30223:35
3Mezie StephaneTrollhättans IF22:12193:42
4Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK24:06164:01

M35 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF19:48253:18
2Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske23:20223:53
3Sven OdheMariestads AIF23:33193:56
4Alexander SandströmTrollhättans IF24:44164:07

M40 6,0 km

M45 6,0 km

M50 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace IF26:33254:25
2Magnus BlomgreGKN Aerospace IF26:41224:27
3Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK27:02194:30
4Tommy CarlssonLK TV 8828:27164:44

M55 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK24:25254:04
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen33:09225:31

M60 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK27:41254:37
2Örjan PeterssonRyda SK30:26225:04
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen32:13195:22

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen19:48254:57
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF20:56225:14
3Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK21:21195:20

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF18:44254:41
2Sören RemarUlricehamns FK20:46225:11
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK22:32195:38

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen24:22256:06
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS29:28227:22

M85 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK59:322514:53

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilmer AnderssonTrollhättans SOK16:18254:05
2Filip KlevsjöTrollhättans FIK17:48224:27

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK13:58253:30
2Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK14:51223:43
3Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK15:10193:47
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com