Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM/VDM 5000, UDM 3000/2000

2017-09-17
Arrangör: -
Inbjudan: Inbjudan DM 5000m 2017.docx
Officiell resultatlista: RESULTATLISTA DM 5000m 2017.docx

F15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK8:05254:03
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS8:14224:07

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Madeleine EkbladRyda SK20:03.9254:01

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK23:16.9254:39

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK23:25.6254:41
2Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen24:21.8224:52
3Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK27:29.4195:30
4Annica KällqvistSOK Knallen27:43.3165:33

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen25:52.4255:10
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF31:39.1226:20

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK22:17.4254:27
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS27:54.9225:35

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:13.9254:27

M 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu15:53.8253:11
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer16:00.3223:12
3Erik NeroMullsjö SOK16:32.3193:18
4Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK17:15.1163:27
5Karl JutemarSOK Knallen22:54.9144:35

M40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS19:22.8253:52
2Rikard LidénNavåsens FK20:15.8224:03
3Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK21:58.6194:24

M45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK18:25.9253:41
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff19:37.1223:55
3Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK20:59.8194:12
4Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF22:11164:26
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff22:16.2144:27

M50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu25:07255:01
2Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu31:30.3226:18

M55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF20:16254:03
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen25:45225:09

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK19:44.4253:57
2Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF FIK20:00.9224:00
3Jan EkmanRyda SK21:28.9194:18
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK21:51.1164:22
5Örjan PetterssonRyda SK23:22.4144:40
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen23:48.4124:46

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK24:04.7254:49
2Sture AxénMariestads AIF24:06.4224:49
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK32:27.1196:29

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK30:30.9256:06
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK45:09.9229:02

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK FIK1:09:14.92513:51

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK16:36.9253:19
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com