Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM 10000 m

2017-05-28
Arrangör: Istrums SK
Inbjudan: Istrum,VFIF 10000m.docx
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista 10000m 2017 1.docx

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Madeleine EkbladRyda SK40:10254:01
2Malin SwahnströmTwin Peaks Triathlon44:42224:28
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen49:31194:57

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK48:43254:52

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK50:32255:03

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen56:16255:38

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK48:34254:51
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF51:36225:10
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK1:01:34196:09

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK46:47254:41

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS52:14255:13

M 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS41:23254:08

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske36:02253:36
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF37:44223:46
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff39:33193:57
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK43:08164:19
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff46:47144:41

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn ÖbergRyda SK39:08253:55
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF39:50223:59
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF43:37194:22
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:09:14166:55

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan38:58253:54
2Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK39:01223:54
3Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen57:00195:42

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF41:39254:10
2Jan EkmanRyda SK47:10224:43
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK48:34194:51
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen58:52165:53

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF50:56255:06
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF54:04225:24
3Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:05:33196:33

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK1:22:19258:14

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske55:35255:34
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:06:09226:37
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:25:59198:36
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com