Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsa-Flåset

2017-10-21
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: ÅSAFLÅS 17.doc
Officiell resultatlista: ÅSA-FLÅSET 2017 Resultat.pdf

F15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS25:55254:24
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK29:30225:00
3Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK31:45195:23

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK43:06253:53

K40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:12:27256:32

K45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen1:01:36255:33
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:12:57226:34

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK55:24255:-01
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:04:49225:50
3Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK1:10:44196:22

K55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Annika AlbrechtSOK Knallen54:13254:53
2Marita BjörkSOK Knallen1:03:15225:42

K60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK27:04254:35
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK32:21225:29

K65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF43:15257:20

M 11,1 km

M35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK47:41254:18

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS47:24254:16
2Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK48:33224:22
3Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen56:23195:05

M45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF43:22253:54
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff47:05224:15
3Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK51:14194:37
4Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF51:25164:38
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff53:17144:48
6Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:03:40125:44

M50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK51:15254:37
2Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK52:48224:45
3Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK58:01195:14
4Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:00:30165:27

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF48:07254:20
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:02:26225:37

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF24:43254:11
2Jan EkmanRyda SK26:49224:33
3Örjan PeterssonFrämmestads IK28:46194:53
4Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF30:19165:08
5Lars SjöholmIFK Skövde FIK32:39145:32
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen35:50126:04

M65 5,9 km

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen33:28255:40
2Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen36:32226:12
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK42:00197:07

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8831:58255:25
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen33:35225:42
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK39:06196:38
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS41:24167:01

M80 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK46:46257:56

P17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen21:06253:35
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com