Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2017-10-07
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: 2017 Mössebergslunken inbjudan reviderad 9 aug.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Mössebergslunken 2017.docx

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cora BadhIK Wilske21:00254:12
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS21:02224:12
3Ida GenitzIstrums SK23:38194:44
4Cayenne BadhIK Wilske23:43164:45
5Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK24:48144:58

F19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen25:33255:07

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patricia BadhIK Wilske21:15254:15
2Julia HagbergRyda SK24:39224:56
3Annica KällqvistSOK Knallen28:19195:40
4Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS29:47165:57
5Linda TreijnerLidköpings IS32:25146:29

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marie KvarnstenRyda SK27:47255:33
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF32:08226:26

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen25:57255:11
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS27:55225:35

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen26:32255:18

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:29254:30

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS26:00255:12
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF36:23227:17

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus WirénIK Ymer32:16253:14
2Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu33:28223:21
3Tobias AndervangIK Ymer33:47193:23
4Freedom A BelloTwin Peaks Triathlon34:30163:27
5Mårten JohanssonIK Wilske41:19144:08
6Karl JutemarSOK Knallen48:27124:51

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK37:34253:45
2Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske40:23224:02
3Niklas DrakforsIK Wilske44:36194:28

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS42:42254:16
2Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske47:47224:47
3Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen51:07195:07

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske35:49253:35
2Niklas BenjaminssonSOK Knallen41:45224:10
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff42:00194:12
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff47:32164:45
5Peter RobertssonLidköpings IS47:45144:47
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF47:50124:47

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per JosefssonSOK Knallen47:58254:48
2Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK48:57224:54
3Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK51:07195:07
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:17:23167:44

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF45:36254:34
2Magnus BergströmSOK Knallen53:42225:22
3Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen56:15195:38

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF20:59254:12
2Jan EkmanRyda SK21:50224:22
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK24:10194:50
4Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK24:16164:51
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen25:06145:01

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen31:03256:13
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK36:15227:15
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:42198:20

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8825:57255:11
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK28:01225:36
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK32:40196:32
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS34:35166:55
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK38:46147:45

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK37:58257:36
2Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK58:402211:44

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Edvin GarpIK Wilske23:37254:43

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen17:28253:30

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon WiklundIK Wilske18:00253:36
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com