Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

IstRun

2017-09-30
Arrangör: Istrums SK
Inbjudan: Istrun-Inbjudan 2017.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Istrun 2017 resultat.xlsx

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maria EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK2:01:24255:45

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK1:45:06254:59

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:48:33255:09
2Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK1:54:06225:24
3Annica KällqvistSOK Knallen2:14:24196:22

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen2:00:03255:41
2Marie KvarnstenRyda SK2:16:27226:28

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen1:58:40255:37

K55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen1:59:22255:39

K60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:41:46254:49
2Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK1:44:56224:58
3Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK2:06:43196:00

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu1:12:13253:25
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK1:38:24224:40
3Karl JutemarSOK Knallen1:56:14195:31

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK1:21:55253:53
2Henrik EkdahlLidköpings VSK1:30:53224:18
3Andreas EdhammerLidköpings VSK1:33:47194:27
4Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK1:35:49164:32

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:23:59253:59
2Ulf ClaessonIFK Skövde FIK1:27:24224:09
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:33:27194:26
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:34:29164:29
5Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:41:02144:47
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:43:08124:53

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:27:38254:09
2Per JosefssonSOK Knallen1:46:48225:04
3Lars JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK2:27:31197:00
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu2:43:21167:45

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:51:19255:17
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen2:09:01226:07

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF1:31:19254:20
2Jan EkmanRyda SK1:41:20224:48
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen1:51:46195:18
4Lars SjöholmIFK Skövde FIK2:27:30167:-01

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:41:38254:49
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen1:49:59225:13
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:52:46195:21
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK2:27:32167:00

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF1:53:17255:22
2Sture AxénMariestads AIF1:54:14225:25
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com