Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Rådalunken

2017-09-09
Arrangör: Lidköpings VSK
Inbjudan: radalunken-pm-2017698.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rådalunken 2017.pdf

K 18,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Madeleine EkbladRyda SK1:22:07254:34
2Sofie LjungbergLidköpings VSK1:24:47224:43
3Frida SöderqvistTrollhättans IF1:47:21195:58

K40 18,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:42:40255:42

K45 18,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen1:50:15256:08

K50 18,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Annika OttossonLidköpings VSK1:39:44255:32
2Åsa KällLidköpings VSK1:40:21225:34

K55 18,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen1:46:53255:56

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK48:05254:49

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS55:38255:34

M 18,0 km

M35 18,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK1:13:48254:06
2Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK1:17:34224:19
3Magnus FahlgrenKvänums IF1:25:46194:46
4Per GunterbergRyda SK1:26:34164:49
5Andreas CarlénLidköpings VSK1:29:02144:57
6Johannes AhlstedtLidköpings VSK1:29:18124:58
7Patrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK1:43:07105:44

M40 18,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK1:16:42254:16
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:22:37224:35
3Rikard LansLidköpings VSK1:22:57194:37
4Mattias BerglundLidköpings VSK1:23:32164:38
5Daniel JohanssonRyda SK1:31:35145:05

M45 18,0 km

M50 18,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn ÖbergRyda SK1:15:07254:10
2Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK1:15:52224:13
3Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:19:07194:24
4Henrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK1:20:19164:28
5Stefan BergqvistRyda SK1:24:18144:41
6Per PetterssonLidköpings VSK1:26:23124:48
7Mikael LarssonLidköpings VSK1:27:48104:53
8Kaarlo BookSOK Knallen1:45:1885:51
9Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu2:24:3768:02

M55 18,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK1:21:12254:31
2Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK1:24:04224:40
3Peter PerssonLidköpings VSK1:27:41194:52
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:52:03166:13

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK47:29254:45
2Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen53:11225:19

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF54:01255:24
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK55:21225:32
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK1:00:18196:02

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF53:47255:23
2Tommy KjörnsbergLidköpings VSK1:03:07226:19
3Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen1:05:55196:36

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8857:48255:47
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK59:01225:54
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS1:14:22197:26
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com