Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Hagenloppet

2017-08-19
Arrangör: IF Hagen
Inbjudan: inbjdan hagenloppet 17.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Hagenloppet 2017.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS22:06254:25
2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK26:27225:17
3Ida GenitzIstrums SK27:03195:25

F19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen24:30254:54

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna NordlöfIF Hagen42:43254:16

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK48:46254:53

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK58:53255:53
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:05:02226:30

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Annica WernerssonKvänums IF43:32254:21
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen56:14225:37
3Marie KvarnstenRyda SK1:02:14196:13

K50 5,0 km

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:11254:26
2Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK22:52224:34
3Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK28:17195:39

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF36:25257:17

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias Johansson LundmarkKvänums IF43:10254:19

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS43:51254:23
2Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK45:57224:36
3Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK46:12194:37
4Fredrik EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:01:02166:06

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF40:49254:05
2Per JosefssonSOK Knallen50:06225:01
3Per-Ola DammIFK Skövde FIK50:45195:05
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:18:23167:50

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF44:28254:27
2Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK48:24224:50
3Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen56:43195:40

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF21:07254:13
2Jan EkmanRyda SK22:05224:25
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK24:09194:50
4Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF25:27165:05
5Lars SjöholmIFK Skövde FIK27:33145:31

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF25:57255:11
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK34:58227:00
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:16198:15

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8827:10255:26
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK28:25225:41
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK32:14196:27
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS35:12167:02
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK39:43147:57

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK38:04257:37

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK18:47253:45
2Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK31:27226:17

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen18:42253:44
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com