Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Öxabäcksloppet

2017-08-12
Arrangör: Öxabäcks VIK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Öxabäcksloppet 2017.docx
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat2017 Öxabäck.pdf

F15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Moa EmtervallÖxabäcks VIK19:29254:38
2Maja HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb20:10224:48

K40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen38:23255:29
2Annica KällqvistSOK Knallen44:50226:24

K45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Charlotte HenrikssonSOK Knallen29:42254:15
2Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb36:10225:10
3Elisabeth Svala LindSOK Knallen38:53195:33
4Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen39:47165:41

K55 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen38:03255:26

K60 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK31:50254:33

M 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus WirénIK Ymer23:15253:19
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer23:45223:24
3Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK24:50193:33
4Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK26:06163:44
5Fredrik SandmerSOK Knallen29:36144:14
6Robin NeroSOK Knallen30:08124:18
7Karl JutemarSOK Knallen35:23105:03

M35 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK27:19253:54
2Viggo StenvardSOK Knallen28:39224:06

M40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Greger LorénSOK Knallen27:11253:53
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS29:37224:14
3Rikard LidénNavåsens FK30:54194:25
4Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK31:54164:33
5Per MellbergÖxabäcks VIK34:44144:58
6Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen35:58125:08

M45 7,0 km

M50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf GyllungerSOK Knallen30:54254:25
2Niclas EkNavåsens FK31:00224:26
3Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu49:38197:05

M55 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb34:23254:55
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen39:06225:35

M60 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF30:28254:21
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK32:28224:38
3Jan EkmanRyda SK33:17194:45
4Göran JohanssonSOK Knallen34:57164:60
5Örjan PeterssonRyda SK35:28145:04
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen36:44125:15

M65 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK32:51254:42
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen34:43224:58
3Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF36:04195:09
4Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF36:47165:15
5Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK40:14145:45
6Kjell MiltonIstrums SK40:43125:49

M75 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen41:08255:53
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:00:04228:35

M80 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK1:36:242513:46

P15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Oscar AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK17:36254:11
2Edvin SundströmHestra IF18:04224:18
3Anton BlomqvistSkene SoIS19:07194:33

P19 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Philip AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK29:16254:11
2Oskar LundbergBorås Skidlöparklubb29:18224:11
3Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb34:14194:53
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com