Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Sörörundan

2017-08-02
Arrangör: Gullspångs IF
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Sörörundan 2017.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Sörörundan 2017_uppdaterad.pdf

K 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen1:10:28254:42

K35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK1:11:57254:48

K40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:17:09255:09

K45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF1:20:51255:23

K50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF1:19:09255:17
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK1:27:21225:49

K55 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen1:23:50255:35

K60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK1:09:44254:39
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK1:28:52225:55

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF1:15:17257:32

M 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu54:16253:37
2Oskar FläringIFK Skövde FIK1:06:34224:26

M35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF51:47253:27
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK1:05:16224:21
3Johan LundbergGullspångs IF1:05:32194:22

M40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:04:07254:16
2Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:09:42224:39
3Björn ClaessonGullspångs IF1:11:01194:44

M45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF57:52253:51
2Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:04:12224:17
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:04:17194:17
4Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF1:08:42164:35
5Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:10:02144:40
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF1:13:21124:53
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:15:12105:01

M50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF59:33253:58
2Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK1:00:58224:04
3Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK1:01:23194:06
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:48:45167:15

M55 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:12:34254:50
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:23:29225:34

M60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF1:05:43254:23
2Jan EkmanRyda SK1:10:37224:42
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:11:29194:46
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen1:22:54165:32

M65 10,0 km

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF53:23255:20
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden1:28:46228:53

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK28:13255:39
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK31:37226:19
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS35:35197:07
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK42:40168:32

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tord JohanssonMariestads AIF28:00255:36
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK38:40227:44
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com