Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Riddarsprånget

2017-07-10
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: RIDDARSPRÅNGET2017.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Riddarsprånget 2017.pdf

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK37:48253:47
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK45:59224:36
3Veronika LinnarssonSOK Unden47:42194:46

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK46:52254:41

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK50:19255:02
2Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen51:15225:08
3Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:05:27196:33

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen54:00255:24
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:07:14226:43

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK46:46254:41

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen53:16255:20

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK21:49254:22
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK29:55225:59

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF35:20257:04

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu34:25253:26
2Axel TööjIFK Skövde FIK34:38223:28
3Anton KlintMariestads AIF38:23193:50
4Joakim LinnarssonSOK Unden44:54164:29
5Karl JutemarSOK Knallen50:06145:01

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF33:20253:20
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK40:30224:03

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS40:28254:03

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK39:27253:57
2Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:10:03227:00

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF43:01254:18
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen53:05225:19
3Ronny KarlssonSOK Knallen56:02195:36

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK20:29254:06
2Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK20:43224:09
3Jan EkmanRyda SK21:37194:19
4Örjan PetterssonRyda SK23:22164:40
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF24:55144:59
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen26:01125:12
7Lars SjöholmIFK Skövde FIK27:14105:27

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK24:30254:54
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden42:23228:29

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK27:27255:29
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK30:23226:05
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS33:54196:47
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK39:31167:54

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK36:35257:19
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com