Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Midnattsloppet

2017-06-30
Arrangör: Kvänums IF
Inbjudan: midnattsloppet-2017.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: resultat-midnattsloppet-2017.pdf

F15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS23:53254:30
2Ida OssianssonKvänums IF25:03224:44
3Ida GenitzIstrums SK25:04194:44
4Cayenne BadhIK Wilske25:04.8164:44
5Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK27:33145:12

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK22:49254:18

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Madeleine EkbladRyda SK43:07254:19
2Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS45:06224:31
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK46:56194:42

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linda ChristensenOK Kullingshof46:10254:37
2Johanna JonssonLidköpings VSK47:08224:43

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK46:18254:38
2Julia HagbergRyda SK51:28225:09
3Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:06:41196:40

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Veronica BrinkLidköpings VSK53:49255:23
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen55:41225:34
3Marie KvarnstenRyda SK1:04:28196:27
4Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:12:25167:15

K50 10,0 km

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen54:22255:26

K60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK31:00255:51

K65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS27:42255:14
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF38:27227:15

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David OhlssonLidköpings VSK37:10253:43
2Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK37:49223:47
3Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK40:28194:03
4Magnus FahlgrenKvänums IF43:08164:19

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jari RepoTrollhättans IF FIK37:56253:48
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS41:56224:12
3Mark CorcoranLidköpings VSK44:57194:30
4Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske46:02164:36

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars AndervangIK Ymer38:18253:50
2Kai KarlssonIK Wilske42:00224:12
3Franco TrobbianiSOK Knallen45:08194:31

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF41:57254:12
2Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK43:06224:19
3Roger HagbergRyda SK48:12194:49
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen54:40165:28

M60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK22:12254:11
2Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK22:28224:14
3Jan EkmanRyda SK23:43194:28
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK24:22164:36
5Örjan PetterssonRyda SK25:01144:43
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen26:58125:05
7Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF28:10105:19
8Ove BranellRyda SK29:2585:33

M65 5,3 km

M70 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK27:10255:08
2Tommy KjörnsbergLidköpings VSK31:02225:51

M75 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske27:40255:13
2Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8828:13225:19
3Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK29:47195:37
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK35:24166:41
5Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS36:58146:58
6Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK41:57127:55

M80 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK41:25257:49

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Eric NystrandOK Klyftamo20:35253:53
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com