Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

DM 1500 m

2017-06-20
Arrangör: Mariestads AIF
Inbjudan: DM 1500 m inbjudan.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat DM1500m Mariestad.pdf

K 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen5:25253:37
2Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS5:30223:40

K35 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK6:06254:04

K40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen5:38253:45
2Julia HagbergRyda SK6:27224:18
3Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen6:48194:32

K45 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen6:48254:32

K50 1,5 km

K60 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK7:30255:00

K65 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS7:04254:43
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF9:18226:12

M 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu4:31253:01
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK4:32223:01
3Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu4:38193:05

M35 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK5:01253:21

M40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK4:48253:12
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS5:20223:33

M45 1,5 km

M50 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF5:05253:23
2Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu8:28225:39

M55 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF5:25253:37
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen6:59224:39

M60 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK5:28253:39
2Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF5:47223:51
3Jan EkmanRyda SK6:04194:03
4Örjan PeterssonRyda SK6:18164:12
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF6:54144:36
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen7:03124:42

M65 1,5 km

M70 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK6:28254:19
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF6:45224:30
3Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen6:59194:39
4Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK8:36165:44

M75 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske6:36254:24
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK8:55225:57
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS9:23196:15
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK10:35167:03

M80 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK10:06256:44
2Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK16:172210:51
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com