Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsterrängen

2017-06-06
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: NFK_TERR 2017.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Navåsterrängen 2017.pdf

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maja HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb12:13254:53
2Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS14:12225:41

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erika ÅkessonSkene SoIS21:12254:00

F19 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Klara AskBorås Skidlöparklubb36:34254:24
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen45:20225:28

K 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna JohanssonIK Trasten59:30254:22
2Elin HamreforsSOK Knallen1:06:21224:53

K35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin JohanssonIK Trasten1:15:25255:33

K40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten1:05:55254:51

K45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Charlotte HenrikssonSOK Knallen59:45254:24
2Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb1:19:30225:51

K55 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen1:22:25256:04

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus WirénIK Ymer46:35253:26
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer51:16223:46
3Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK55:10194:03

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK59:00254:20
2Viggo StenvardSOK Knallen1:02:30224:36
3Mikael RagneheimHestra IF1:14:30195:29

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:02:45254:37
2Anders WilkesÖxabäcks VIK1:03:00224:38
3Magnus AndrénTranemo IF1:03:50194:42
4Rikard LidénNavåsens FK1:06:18164:52
5Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:09:20145:06
6Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen1:22:50126:05

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:02:20254:35
2Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK1:07:00224:56
3Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:12:30195:20
4Klas AdolfssonBorås Skidlöparklubb1:15:00165:31

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard RyndalKinnaströms SK1:05:05254:47
2Franco TrobbianiSOK Knallen1:09:25225:06
3Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:20:05195:53
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:56:20168:33

M55 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF1:01:10254:30
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:35:30227:01

M60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF37:23254:30
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK41:23224:59
3Jan EkmanRyda SK41:48195:02
4Örjan PeterssonRyda SK43:38165:15
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen49:35145:58

M65 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK38:28254:38
2Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK39:39224:47
3Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF44:20195:20
4Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF45:53165:32
5Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen48:30145:51
6Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF49:03125:55

M70 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inge ArvidssonIK Trasten42:39255:08
2Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen58:16227:01

M75 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske48:06255:48
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen54:14226:32
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:17:50199:23

M80 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen51:18256:11

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anton BlomqvistSkene SoIS23:09254:22
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com