Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Undenästerrängen

2017-05-27
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: UNDENÄSTERRÄNGEN 2017.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Undenästerrängen 2017.pdf

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS17:31254:23
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK19:25224:51

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen17:11254:18

K35 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK18:01254:30

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK19:56254:59

K45 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF25:51256:28

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK18:44254:41
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen20:28225:07
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS22:50195:42

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK22:22255:36

M 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu26:16253:17
2Karl JutemarSOK Knallen40:36225:05

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS31:02253:53

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF30:01253:45
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff31:39223:57
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK32:36194:05
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK35:08164:23
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff36:01144:30
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF38:31124:49

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per JosefssonSOK Knallen36:48254:36
2Erik GustavssonIK Albion37:27224:41
3Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu54:01196:45

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF31:16253:54
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen45:36225:42

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK18:42254:40
2Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen21:24225:21

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF20:53255:13
2Kjell MiltonIstrums SK22:04225:31
3Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF25:44196:26
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF29:07167:17

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göran WahlströmSOK Unden32:23258:06

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS27:12256:48
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK31:58228:-01

M80 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK31:09257:47
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com