Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Undenästerrängen

2017-05-27
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: UNDENÄSTERRÄNGEN 2017.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Undenästerrängen 2017.pdf

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS17:31254:23
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK19:25224:51

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen17:11254:18

K35 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK18:01254:30

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK19:56254:59

K45 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF25:51256:28

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK18:44254:41
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen20:28225:07
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS22:50195:42

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK22:22255:36

M 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu26:16253:17
2Karl JutemarSOK Knallen40:36225:05

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS31:02253:53

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF30:01253:45
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff31:39223:57
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK32:36194:05
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK35:08164:23
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff36:01144:30
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF38:31124:49

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per JosefssonSOK Knallen36:48254:36
2Erik GustavssonIK Albion37:27224:41
3Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu54:01196:45

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF31:16253:54
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen45:36225:42

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK18:42254:40
2Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen21:24225:21

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF20:53255:13
2Kjell MiltonIstrums SK22:04225:31
3Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF25:44196:26
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF29:07167:17

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göran WahlströmSOK Unden32:23258:06

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS27:12256:48
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK31:58227:59

M80 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK31:09257:47
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com