Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2017-05-25
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK
Inbjudan: Milterrängen inbjudan.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Milterrängen.pdf

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alma SjöbergTibro AIK FIK10:01254:00
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS10:23224:09
3Lydia BolmenäsTibro AIK FIK10:58194:23
4Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK11:37164:39

F17 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Siri KyllerTibro AIK FIK11:39254:40
2Elsa GertssonTibro AIK FIK13:36225:26

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanna FrydénTibro AIK FIK43:25254:21
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK48:33224:51
3Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK49:04194:54
4Anna GenitzIstrums SK1:25:31168:33

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK49:07254:55

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK46:32254:39
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK50:29225:03

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen56:44255:40
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:11:10227:07

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF52:15255:13
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK53:24225:20
3Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen55:36195:34
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:00:52166:05

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK46:26254:39
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK58:42225:52

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF34:35253:28
2Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK42:06224:13

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS41:41254:10

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF40:39254:04
2Clas AndersosnIFK Skövde FIK45:09224:31
3Per JosefssonSOK Knallen50:42195:04
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:11:24167:08

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF42:09254:13
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:02:18226:14

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK43:41254:22
2Jan EkmanRyda SK48:08224:49
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK48:20194:50
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen1:08:14166:49

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK44:52254:29
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen52:47225:17
3Sören RemarUlricehamns FK58:58195:54
4Hans BlomqvistTibro AIK FIK1:00:36166:04
5Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK1:02:51146:17
6Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:09:30126:57
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:10:58107:06
8Martin GrudemoSOK Unden1:29:1088:55

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK53:01255:18
2Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK55:27225:33
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK1:06:49196:41
4Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen1:08:21166:50

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:09:30256:57
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS1:12:51227:17
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:29:10198:55

M80 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:20:28258:03

P15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jakob MalikMariestads AIF9:36253:50
2Hampus Johansson KällströmTibro AIK FIK10:37224:15
3Edvin SandströmTibro AIK FIK13:21195:20

P19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Axel TööjIFK Skövde FIK35:20253:32
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com