Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Springtime

2017-05-06
Arrangör: Mariestads AIF
Inbjudan: 409Mariestads stadslopp Springtime.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Springtime Mariestad 2017.pdf

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanna FrydénTibro AIK FIK41:53254:11
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK45:33224:33

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK46:17254:38

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK49:34254:57

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen51:47255:11

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK46:58254:42
2Britta BolmenäsTibro AIK FIK50:17225:02
3Karina MalikMariestads AIF51:15195:08
4Marie JohanssonLidköpings VSK51:18165:08
5Åsa KällLidköpings VSK51:22145:08
6Christina KopperudLidköpings VSK1:07:11126:43

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK45:53254:35

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:09254:26
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK26:10225:14

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS24:55254:59
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF34:56226:59

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gebru MehariLidköpings VSK34:04253:24
2Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu34:07223:25
3Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK34:28193:27
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu37:16163:44
5Andreas MarshallRyda SK38:06143:49
6Noa BolmenäsTibro AIK FIK42:54124:17

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK36:00253:36
2Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK38:23223:50
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS40:33194:03

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK41:04254:06
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen53:25225:21
3Ronny KarlssonSOK Knallen59:12195:55

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK20:18254:04
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK22:41224:32
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen24:34194:55

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF24:20254:52
2Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK24:54224:59

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske25:27255:05
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK27:05225:25
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK29:54195:59
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS32:20166:28
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK38:07147:37

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen26:14255:15
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK36:09227:14
3Bernth EkbergMariestads AIF37:47197:33
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com