Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Lidköpings Stadslopp

2017-04-29
Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Inbjudan: lidkoping-vid-vanern-stadslopp-.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: resultatlista-lidkopings-stadslopp-2017-rev2.pdf

F15 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK24:15254:40
2Cayenne BadhIK Wilske24:34224:43
3Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK24:47194:46
4Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS31:31166:04

F19 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen23:56254:36

K 10,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Madeleine EkbladRyda SK41:33254:07
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen46:17224:35

K35 10,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lisa EikssonLidköpings VSK46:16254:35
2Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK46:51224:38
3Maria SvenssonIK Wilske49:04194:51

K40 10,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK50:28254:60

K45 10,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen52:49255:14
2Marie KvarnstenRyda SK1:04:59226:26
3Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:07:02196:38

K50 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK23:17254:29
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF25:39224:56
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK26:47195:09
4Ann-Katrin JohanssonRyda SK28:50165:33

K60 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK23:39254:33
2Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK23:47224:34
3Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:21195:16

K65 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:56254:59
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF35:38226:51

M 10,1 km

M35 10,1 km

M40 10,1 km

M45 10,1 km

M50 10,1 km

M55 10,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan40:06253:58
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF41:01224:04
3Kjell AnderssonFriskis & Svettis Lidköping43:23194:18
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen54:32165:24

M60 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF21:07254:04
2Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF21:16224:05
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK24:01194:37
4Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF24:14164:40
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen26:12145:02

M65 5,2 km

M70 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tommy KjörnsbergLidköpings VSK30:47255:55

M75 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8827:54255:22
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen28:06225:24
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK31:25196:03
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS34:08166:34
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK41:52148:03

M80 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK37:01257:07

P15 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David HembergLidköpings IS22:41254:22
2Marcus WesthLidköpings IS24:25224:42

P17 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Otto PoucetteLidköpings IS23:22254:30

P19 5,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu17:35253:23
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com