Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Skövdeloppet

2017-04-22
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: Skövdeloppet.html
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Skövdeloppet 2017.pdf

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin SwahnströmTwin Peaks Triathlon1:31:48254:21
2Madeleine EkbladRyda SK1:32:22224:23
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen1:46:38195:03

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK1:46:08255:02

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen2:00:32255:43
2Annica SvärdSOK Knallen2:05:13225:56

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK1:47:53255:07
2Britta BolmenäsTibro AIK1:48:42225:09
3Karina MalikMariestads AIF1:54:38195:26

K60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:46:00255:01

K65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:54:30255:26

M 21,1 km

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF1:13:44253:30
2Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske1:34:58224:30
3Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK1:38:50194:41

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:36:51254:35
2Daniel CarlssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:41:00224:47

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:23:20253:57
2Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:35:21224:31
3Fredrik AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF1:36:11194:34
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:37:06164:36
5Juan LopezRyda SK1:37:36144:38
6Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:38:33124:40
7Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF1:44:30104:57
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:45:4385:01
9Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK1:56:0365:30

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:28:00254:10
2Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu2:23:10226:47

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hans EvegårdSOK Träff1:38:47254:41
2Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:41:55224:50
3Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen2:03:01195:50

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sten-Inge AnderssonLidköpings VSK1:40:04254:45
2Jan EkmanRyda SK1:45:35225:00
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:46:20195:02
4Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:51:24165:17

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:44:01254:56
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:59:44225:41

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen2:05:31255:57

M75 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen2:06:01255:58
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com