Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Nya TIF-Terrängen, Korta terräng-DM

2017-04-09
Arrangör: Trollhättans IF FIK
Inbjudan: VFIF Terräng DM 2017.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: TIF_terrangen_resultat_2017.pdf

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cora BadhIK Wilske17:15254:19
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS18:29224:37
3Cayenne BadhIK Wilske20:29195:07
4Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK20:41165:10
5Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS22:57145:44

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK16:59254:15

F19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK16:53254:13

K 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Madeleine EkbladRyda SK25:51254:19
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK28:53224:49

K35 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linda TersingTrollhättans FIK26:19254:23
2Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK29:59224:60

K40 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia KayLK TV 8828:30254:45
2Julia HagbergRyda SK31:36225:16
3Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS39:38196:36

K45 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen34:06255:41
2Marie KvarnstenRyda SK40:38226:46

K50 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK32:01255:20
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF32:32225:25
3Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen33:31195:35
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS35:05165:51

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS21:54255:28
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF31:47227:57

M 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus WirénIK Ymer20:16253:23
2Robert KallinTrollhättans IF FIK20:44223:27
3Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK21:04193:31
4Gebru MehariLidköpings VSK22:01163:40
5Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu22:24143:44
6Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu23:19123:53

M35 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF20:26253:24
2Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske25:15224:12

M40 6,0 km

M45 6,0 km

M50 6,0 km

M55 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan24:32254:05
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF25:16224:13
3Hans KlarLK TV 8826:47194:28
4Dan JonassonLK TV 8828:40164:47
4Lars-Åke AndersenGKN Aerospace FF28:40164:47
6Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen35:01125:50
7Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden39:00106:30

M60 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF FIK26:37254:26
2Gunnar HåkanssonGKN Aerospace FF29:40224:57
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK30:51195:08
4Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF33:39165:37
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen34:22145:44

M65 4,0 km

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen25:29256:22
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK25:52226:28

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8826:39256:40
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK27:57226:59
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS28:48197:12
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK32:38168:09

M80 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK31:08257:47

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Carl JälknäsTrollhättans FIK13:54253:29
2Erik JälknäsTrollhättans FIK13:57223:29
3Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK14:17193:34
4David CannmoTrollhättans FIK15:01163:45

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yonis JamacTrollhättans IF FIK13:53253:28
2Herman NedarTrollhättans FIK13:58223:30
3Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu14:15193:34
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com