Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

DM-UDM-VDM 2000, 3000 o 5000m

2016-10-09
Arrangör: SOK Träff
Inbjudan: 2000 m. 3000 m. 5000 m. i Hjo 2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: R E S U L T A T L I S T A DM 5000 m 2016.pdf

F15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS7:52.3253:56
2Alma SjöbergTibro AIK8:01.3224:01
3Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS8:16.5194:08
4Lydia BolmenäsTibro AIK9:01.9164:31

F17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS12:07.4254:02
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen12:17.1224:06

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF20:26.5254:05
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen21:37.1224:19

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK23:42.2254:44
2Camilla JanssonSOK Knallen24:29.5224:54

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK19:37.8253:55
2Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen23:46.8224:45
3Julia HagbergRyda SK24:39.6194:56

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK22:00254:24
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK23:54224:47
3Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen25:13.7195:03

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britta BolmenäsTibro AIK23:45.4254:45
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen24:43.8224:57
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK24:53.7194:59
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS27:26.3165:29

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:07.9254:25

M 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu17:09.6253:26
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK17:12.4223:26
3Erik NeroMullsjö SOK17:30.6193:30
4Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu18:02.6163:36
5Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu19:21.7143:52
6Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu23:26124:41

M35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK23:40254:44

M40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS19:07.6253:49
2Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK19:32223:54
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff19:59.3193:60
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK22:54.4164:35
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF23:42.5144:44

M45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK17:59.3253:36
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF18:02223:36
3Jonas WallermanSOK Träff22:49.8194:34
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu24:08.2164:50

M50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK17:59.3253:36
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF20:19.7224:04
3Per JosefssonSOK Knallen22:19.1194:28
4Kaarlo BookSOK Knallen22:45.6164:33
5Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen25:39.8145:08
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu32:02.7126:24

M55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF21:03254:13
2Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK21:18224:16
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden27:53.5195:35

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK20:02.7254:00
2Jan EkmanRyda SK21:27.7224:17
3Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK21:33.7194:19
4Örjan PeterssonRyda SK23:23.5164:41
5Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF23:38144:44
6Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF23:44.1124:45
7Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen24:52.8104:58

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF22:36.7254:31
2Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK24:00.5224:48
3Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF24:03.4194:49
4Sören RemarUlricehamns FK24:43.6164:57
5Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF25:23.1145:05
6Kjell MiltonIstrums SK29:30125:54
7Hans FryestamTibro AIK29:55.1105:59

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK29:44.8255:57

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske25:03.2255:01
2Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen26:38.9225:20
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK30:39.3196:08
4Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK55:24.41611:05

P17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK9:52.9253:17
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com