Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM-UDM-VDM 2000, 3000 o 5000m

2016-10-09
Arrangör: SOK Träff
Inbjudan: 2000 m. 3000 m. 5000 m. i Hjo 2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: R E S U L T A T L I S T A DM 5000 m 2016.pdf

F15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS7:52.3253:56
2Alma SjöbergTibro AIK8:01.3224:01
3Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS8:16.5194:08
4Lydia BolmenäsTibro AIK9:01.9164:31

F17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS12:07.4254:02
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen12:17.1224:06

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF20:26.5254:05
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen21:37.1224:19

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK23:42.2254:44
2Camilla JanssonSOK Knallen24:29.5224:54

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK19:37.8253:55
2Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen23:46.8224:45
3Julia HagbergRyda SK24:39.6194:56

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK22:00254:24
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK23:54224:47
3Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen25:13.7195:03

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britta BolmenäsTibro AIK23:45.4254:45
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen24:43.8224:57
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK24:53.7194:59
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS27:26.3165:29

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:07.9254:25

M 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu17:09.6253:26
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK17:12.4223:26
3Erik NeroMullsjö SOK17:30.6193:30
4Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu18:02.6163:36
5Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu19:21.7143:52
6Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu23:26124:41

M35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK23:40254:44

M40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS19:07.6253:49
2Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK19:32223:54
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff19:59.3193:60
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK22:54.4164:35
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF23:42.5144:44

M45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK17:59.3253:36
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF18:02223:36
3Jonas WallermanSOK Träff22:49.8194:34
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu24:08.2164:50

M50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK17:59.3253:36
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF20:19.7224:04
3Per JosefssonSOK Knallen22:19.1194:28
4Kaarlo BookSOK Knallen22:45.6164:33
5Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen25:39.8145:08
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu32:02.7126:24

M55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF21:03254:13
2Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK21:18224:16
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden27:53.5195:35

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK20:02.7254:00
2Jan EkmanRyda SK21:27.7224:17
3Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK21:33.7194:19
4Örjan PeterssonRyda SK23:23.5164:41
5Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF23:38144:44
6Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF23:44.1124:45
7Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen24:52.8104:58

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF22:36.7254:31
2Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK24:00.5224:48
3Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF24:03.4194:49
4Sören RemarUlricehamns FK24:43.6164:57
5Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF25:23.1145:05
6Kjell MiltonIstrums SK29:30125:54
7Hans FryestamTibro AIK29:55.1105:59

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK29:44.8255:57

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske25:03.2255:01
2Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen26:38.9225:20
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK30:39.3196:08
4Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK55:24.41611:05

P17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK9:52.9253:17
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com