Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM/VDM 1500 m.

2016-09-13
Arrangör: IF Hagen FIK
Inbjudan: DM 1500m -16.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Res DM 1500m.pdf

K 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Michelle SnellbacherSOK Knallen4:57.5253:18
2Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF FIK5:13223:29
3Stina NeroMullsjö SOK5:25.4193:37
4Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK5:33.3163:42

K35 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Karin BirathIFK Skövde FIK5:47.3253:51
2Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK5:48.9223:52

K40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK5:06253:24
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF5:29.1223:39
3Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen6:24.9194:16
4Julia HagbergRyda SK6:43.7164:29

K45 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK5:41.9253:47
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK6:09224:06

K50 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen6:33.5254:22
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK6:49.7224:33
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS6:58.2194:39
4Karina MalikMariestads AIF7:18.7164:52

K55 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK6:12.5254:08

K60 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK6:00.2254:00
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK7:13.6224:49

K65 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS7:08.2254:45
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF9:49.6226:33

M 1,5 km

M35 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK4:44.2253:09
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK5:03223:22
3Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK5:35.4193:43

M40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK4:45.5253:10
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff5:03223:22
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS5:10193:27
4Jonas StrålmanIFK Skövde FIK5:13.3163:29
5Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK5:26.4143:37
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF5:50.4123:53

M45 1,5 km

M50 1,5 km

M55 1,5 km

M60 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK5:46253:51
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK6:14.4224:09
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF6:18.6194:12
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen7:00.4164:40
5Lars AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK7:18.3144:52

M65 1,5 km

M70 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK6:46.7254:31
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK7:11.1224:47
3Sven-Erik HermanssonIFK Skövde FIK7:33.2195:02
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK10:23.6166:55
5Göran WahlströmSOK Unden11:44.1147:49

M75 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen6:54.5254:36
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK8:16.5225:31
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK9:29.6196:19
4Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK FIK15:56.91610:37
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com