Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Midnattsloppet

2016-07-01
Arrangör: Kvänums IF
Inbjudan: midnattsloppet-2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Midnattsloppet 2016.pdf

F15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS24:10254:34
2Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS24:16224:35
3Ida GenitzIstrums SK25:22194:47

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS22:13254:12
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen23:18224:24

F19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Moa PerssonIstrums SK22:26254:14

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF40:39254:04
2Madeleine EkbladRyda SK42:13224:13
3Sofia Sabel AnderssonLidköpings VSK46:41194:40
4Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen46:54164:41
5Maria EkelundLidköpings VSK1:00:03146:00
6Anna GenitzIstrums SK1:21:10128:07

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lisa EikssonLidköpings VSK46:14254:37
2Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK48:13224:49

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK41:28254:09
2Julia HagbergRyda SK56:05225:37
3Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen1:06:15196:38

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK53:17255:20
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:00:29226:03

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Annica WernerssonKvänums IF44:16254:26

K65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF38:40257:18

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK36:32253:39
2Tommy EvaldssonKvänums IF38:50223:53
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff40:31194:03
4Mattias BerglundLidköpings VSK41:05164:07
5Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS41:48144:11
6Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK45:06124:31

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF45:28254:33

M60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK23:54254:31
2Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen27:42225:14
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF29:25195:33
4Bengt JonssonRyda SK29:53165:38

M65 5,3 km

M70 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK33:11256:16
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK44:30228:24

M75 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen28:15255:20
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen30:32225:46
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK35:08196:38
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS36:52166:57
5Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK40:31147:39

P15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK19:27253:40

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Eric NystrandOK Klyftamo20:34253:53
2Carl LundRyda SK21:24224:02
3David FredrikssonVedums AIS22:37194:16

P19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu18:28253:29
2Gerre WaldamerenOK Klyftamo19:08223:37
3Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK19:55193:45
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com