Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Riddarsprånget

2016-07-11
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: RIDDARSPRÅNGET 2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Riddarsprånget 2016.pdf

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen45:54254:35
2Anna-Karin BirathIFK Skövde FIK46:10224:37
3Veronika LinnarssonSOK Unden47:08194:43

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK47:24254:44

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK41:07254:07
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF42:20224:14
3Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen52:07195:13
4Julia HagbergRyda SK54:43165:28

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK45:34254:33
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen55:57225:36

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK52:21255:14
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen54:01225:24

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:03255:25

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF35:04257:01
2Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden56:132211:15
3Marianne JohanssonSOK Unden1:04:161912:51

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF33:48253:23
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK42:39224:16
3Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK44:28194:27

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff40:21254:02
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS40:50224:05
3Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK44:57194:30
4Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF48:40164:52

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK21:38254:20
2Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen25:35225:07
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF25:40195:08
4Bengt JonssonRyda SK26:56165:23

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK32:01256:24
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu32:52226:34
3Evert JohanssonSOK Unden38:38197:44
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:59168:24
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK42:46148:33

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen25:46255:09
2Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske26:44225:21
3Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK27:34195:31
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK31:03166:13
5Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS33:24146:41
6Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK35:53127:11
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com