Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsaflåset

2009-10-08
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Officiell resultatlista: Rasa-09.pdf

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna JanssonIF Hagen FIK47:40254:18
2Malin StrandIstrums SK48:05224:20
4Camilla HenrikssonIK Wilske54:52194:57

K35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK49:55254:30
2Camilla TiménIFK Skövde FIK52:06224:42
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK59:55195:24

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingrid BengtssonIF Hagen FIK56:37255:06

K55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK51:18254:37

M 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Jonas KarlssonIF Hagen FIK40:06253:37
3Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF41:27223:44
4Karl WileniusIstrums SK42:26193:49
5Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo51:47164:40

M35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF43:23253:55
3Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK45:48224:08
4Anders MagnussonIF Hagen FIK46:00194:09
5Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK46:02164:09
6Ulf LarssonSOK Träff46:13144:10
7Joakim AndrénIF Hagen FIK47:41124:18
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff49:12104:26

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tony NivaIF Hagen FIK42:28253:50
2Jonas HagströmFalköpings AIK44:40224:01
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu59:16195:20

M45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders WiklundIK Wilske40:23253:38
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF44:42224:02
3Martin GustafssonMariestads FK46:36194:12
4Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo49:31164:28
5Tomas BjörnbergIK Wilske51:55144:41

M50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders DavidssonIK Wilske43:50253:57
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF47:10224:15
3Jerker JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK47:20194:16
4Tord AnderssonIK Wilske47:46164:18
5Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK47:56144:19
6Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden57:36125:11

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF47:41254:18
2Nils-Ove AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK48:34224:23
3Martin GrudemoIFK Skövde FIK1:11:15196:25

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIK Wilske27:54254:44
2Sören RemarUlricehamns FK28:09224:46
3Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK28:50194:53
4Kjell MiltonIstrums SK32:26165:30

M65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK28:13254:47
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com