Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Undenästerrängen

2016-05-28
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Undenästerrängen 2016.jpg
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Undenäs Terräng 2016.pdf

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS16:51254:13

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen17:38254:24

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen16:42254:10

K35 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK19:53254:58

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF15:30253:52
2Julia HagbergRyda SK20:52225:13

K45 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen21:15255:19

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen19:12254:48
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK22:13225:33

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK17:18254:20

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF27:38256:54
2Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden45:182211:19

M 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK13:30253:22
2Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu13:37223:24

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS30:02253:45
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff30:17223:47
3Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK33:11194:09
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK34:30164:19
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF36:27144:33

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF28:07253:31
2Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK28:53223:37
3Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu35:36194:27
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff35:51164:29
5Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu39:11144:54

M50 8,0 km

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan29:26253:41

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK17:48254:27

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF18:04254:31
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF19:23224:51
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK22:41195:40
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF24:55166:14
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF26:45146:41
6Martin GrudemoSOK Unden45:181211:19

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF19:03254:46
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK24:11226:03
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK31:00197:45
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden31:55167:59

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske20:06255:02
2Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen20:19225:05
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK24:31196:08
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS25:48166:27
5Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK27:59147:00

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filip BergqvistIF Hagen16:38254:09

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen13:37253:24
2Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK13:38223:24
3Nils HuvsmonSOK Träff18:04194:31

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu13:16253:19
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com