Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Undenästerrängen

2016-05-28
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Undenästerrängen 2016.jpg
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Undenäs Terräng 2016.pdf

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS16:51254:13

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen FIK17:38254:24

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK16:42254:10

K35 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK19:53254:58

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF15:30253:52
2Julia HagbergRyda SK20:52225:13

K45 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen21:15255:19

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen19:12254:48
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK22:13225:33

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK17:18254:20

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF27:38256:54
2Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden45:182211:19

M 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK13:30253:22
2Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu13:37223:24

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS30:02253:45
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff30:17223:47
3Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK33:11194:09
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK34:30164:19
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF36:27144:33

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF28:07253:31
2Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK28:53223:37
3Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu35:36194:27
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff35:51164:29
5Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu39:11144:54

M50 8,0 km

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan29:26253:41

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK17:48254:27

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF18:04254:31
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF19:23224:51
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK22:41195:40
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF24:55166:14
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF26:45146:41
6Martin GrudemoSOK Unden45:181211:19

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF19:03254:46
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK24:11226:03
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK31:00197:45
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden31:55167:59

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske20:06255:02
2Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen20:19225:05
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK24:31196:08
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS25:48166:27
5Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK27:59146:60

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filip BergqvistIF Hagen FIK16:38254:09

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen FIK13:37253:24
2Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK13:38223:24
3Nils HuvsmonSOK Träff18:04194:31

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu13:16253:19
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com