Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

IstRun

2016-09-17
Arrangör: Istrums SK
Inbjudan: InbjudanIstrun2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat IstRun 2016.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin SwahnströmTwin Peaks Triathlon1:28:20254:11
2Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF1:35:59224:33
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen1:47:50195:07

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK1:28:18254:11
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF1:38:05224:39
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:49:48195:12
4Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen1:50:17165:14

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK1:55:26255:28

K65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:53:10255:22

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Freedom A BelloTwin Peaks Triathlon1:14:37253:32
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK1:14:50223:33
3Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu1:15:55193:36
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:24:58164:02
5Peter LindénIK Wilske1:31:06144:19

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK1:34:25254:29
2Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK1:42:48224:52

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell MaierTwin Peaks Triathlon1:19:14253:45
2Henrik EkdahlLidköpings VSK1:26:30224:06
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:28:03194:10
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:32:18164:22
5Andreas EdhammerLidköpings VSK1:32:22144:23
6Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK1:37:43124:38

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:20:52253:50
2Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK1:30:25224:17
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:32:07194:22
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:44:22164:57
5Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:45:59145:01
6Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:55:59125:30

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:27:31254:09
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF1:31:58224:22
3Lars JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:51:59195:18
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:58:49165:38

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan1:25:48254:04

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK1:42:06254:50
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:46:59225:04
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK1:48:48195:09
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen2:02:12165:48

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:42:10254:51
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:53:21225:22
3Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK2:11:08196:13
4Hans FryestamTibro AIK2:12:30166:17

M75 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske1:58:46255:38
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com