Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsaflåset

2016-10-16
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: ÅSAFLÅS 16.doc
Officiell resultatlista: resultat-asa-flaset-2016.pdf

F15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS26:33254:30
2Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS28:35224:51

F17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen FIK27:42254:42

F19 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS25:21254:18

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF FIK47:58254:19
2Elin CronholmHökensås UR54:55224:57
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK55:25194:60

K35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK55:51255:02

K40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK46:00254:09
2Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen57:54225:13

K45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK51:02254:36
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK55:42225:01
3Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen1:01:40195:33

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen59:20255:21
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:05:53225:56

K60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK26:46254:32
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK32:08225:27

M 11,1 km

M35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske52:32254:44
2Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK52:39224:45

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS46:05254:09
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff47:06224:15
3Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK52:22194:43
4Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF55:04164:58

M45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF41:24253:44
2Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK49:54224:30
3Jonas WallermanSOK Träff53:15194:48
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu59:26165:21

M50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF45:47254:07
2Per JosefssonSOK Knallen52:29224:44
3Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK54:12194:53

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK47:06254:15
2Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK47:07224:15
3Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK51:31194:38
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:07:50166:07

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK25:40254:21
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF28:21224:48
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK28:27194:49
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen30:44165:13

M65 5,9 km

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK30:56255:15
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK34:32225:51

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK33:50255:44
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK37:49226:25
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS39:22196:40
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK46:15167:50

P15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Olle AnderssonTidaholms SOK Sisu23:10253:56
2Erik WisménMullsjö SOK30:37225:11

P17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen FIK22:45253:51

P19 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu20:07253:25
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com