Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2016-10-01
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: Mössebergslunken.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Mösseberg -16.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cora BadhIK Wilske21:19254:16
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS21:21224:16
3Cayenne BadhIK Wilske23:59194:48
4Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS24:31164:54

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen22:14254:27
2Clara EkmanLidköpings IS32:57226:35

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin SwahnströmTwin Peaks Triathlon19:13253:51
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen21:39224:20

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK19:44253:57
2Patricia BadhIK Wilske21:18224:16
3Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen23:46194:45
4Julia HagbergRyda SK25:25165:05

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne LjunggrenSOK Knallen23:56254:47
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen26:30225:18

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen24:43254:57
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS27:23225:29

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK23:14254:39

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:20254:28
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:38225:32

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:27255:05
2Kristina WestergrenIK Wilske30:53226:11
3Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF36:11197:14

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske40:09254:01
2Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK41:22224:08
3Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske46:22194:38
4Jonny HendebyTwin Peaks Triathlon46:49164:41

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske40:20254:02
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS40:57224:06
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff41:42194:10
4Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK45:59164:36
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF49:46144:59

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK38:02253:48
2Kai KarlssonIK Wilske44:33224:27
3Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK47:22194:44
4Per JosefssonSOK Knallen47:27164:45
5Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen54:19145:26
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:12:20127:14

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF42:53254:17
2Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK45:00224:30
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:00:20196:02

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK21:17254:15
2Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK22:50224:34
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK23:18194:40
4Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF23:54164:47
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF24:24144:53
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen25:13125:03

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK30:03256:01
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK39:58227:60

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen25:53255:11
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK27:28225:30
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK31:24196:17
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS32:57166:35
5Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK36:34147:19
6Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK58:481211:46

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alfred PetterssonIK Wilske17:51253:34
2Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK18:28223:42
3Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK18:41193:44
4Hugo StrömUlricehamns FK18:47163:45
5Alexander BromanderIK Wilske19:55143:59
6Edvin GarpIK Wilske24:01124:48

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon WiklundIK Wilske17:35253:31
2Linus NilssenIF Hagen19:11223:50
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com