Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Öxabäcksloppet

2016-08-20
Arrangör: Öxabäcks VIK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Öxabäcksloppet 2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Öxabäck 2016.pdf

F15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS18:34254:25
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS18:45224:28
3Moa EmtervallÖxabäcks VIK19:15194:35

F17 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen19:30254:39

F19 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia StrömUlricehamns OK41:17255:54

K 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elin HamreforsSOK Knallen33:05254:44
2Anna GenitzIstrums SK53:00227:34

K40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Victoria AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK33:49254:50

K45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK32:38254:40
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen39:40225:40

K50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen37:59255:26
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS42:01226:00

M 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer24:42253:32
2Erik JohanssonTranemo IF26:09223:44
3Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu27:04193:52
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu27:05163:52
5Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK28:25144:04
6Simon PetterssonÖxabäcks VIK34:23124:55

M35 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske30:29254:21

M40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS28:16254:02
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff28:49224:07
3Anders WilkesÖxabäcks VIK29:31194:13
4Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK31:35164:31
5Tomi SipiläÖxabäcks VIK37:14145:19

M45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göran BengtssonIK Trasten26:31253:47
2Kalle WraneIK Ymer26:52223:50
3Fredrik SundströmHestra IF28:43194:06
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff34:36164:57
5Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu35:19145:03
6Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu35:20125:03

M50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter FlöeSOK Knallen31:18254:28
2Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK33:39224:48
3Per JosefssonSOK Knallen33:40194:49
4Kaarlo BookSOK Knallen36:06165:09
5Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen37:54145:25
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu51:05127:18

M55 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden43:04256:09

M60 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK32:17254:37

M65 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen34:47254:58
2Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF35:48225:07
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK43:24196:12
4Per JohanssonÖxabäcks VIK51:36167:22

M70 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen42:17256:02
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:01:03228:43

M75 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen39:00255:34
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen41:12225:53

P15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Oscar AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK18:37254:26
2Edvin JonassonÖxabäcks VIK18:38224:26

P19 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu25:01253:34
2Philip AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK28:40224:06
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com