Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Hagenloppet

2016-08-14
Arrangör: IF Hagen FIK
Inbjudan: inbjudan hagenloppet 2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Res Hagenloppet -16.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS22:38254:32
2Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS23:57224:47
3Ida GenitzIstrums SK31:23196:17
4Hanna MalikMariestads AIF33:05166:37

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS21:19254:16
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen FIK23:48224:46

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Matilda WilssonIFK Skövde FIK44:24254:26
2Anna GenitzIstrums SK1:16:00227:36

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK50:00255:00

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK42:08254:13
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK48:20224:50
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK51:01195:06

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK47:31254:45
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK52:12225:13
3Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen56:01195:36

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK25:14255:03
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen26:54225:23
3Karina MalikMariestads AIF27:03195:25
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS28:39165:44

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:06254:25
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK28:34225:43

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS26:09255:14
2Gun EngströmIF Hagen FIK30:02226:00
3Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF36:55197:23

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu35:33253:33
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK37:31223:45
3Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen FIK37:57193:48
4Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK38:51163:53
5Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu39:41143:58
6Martin HalvarssonIK Ymer42:33124:15

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Uffe Pettersson EkdahlIstrums SK40:30254:03
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff41:28224:09
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS41:50194:11
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK46:44164:40

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF41:31254:09
2Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK46:37224:40
3Per JosefssonSOK Knallen49:27194:57
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen56:17165:38
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:19:47147:59

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK42:48254:17
2Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK46:50224:41
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:04:10196:25

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se21:09254:14
2Jan EkmanRyda SK22:24224:29
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK24:08194:50
4Staffan KarnevikIFK Skövde FIK24:26164:53
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF25:02145:00
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen26:42125:20

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK31:07256:13
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu35:35227:07
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK40:17198:03
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:20168:16

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen26:49255:22
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK32:48226:34
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK36:28197:18

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK17:57253:35

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu17:35253:31
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com