Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Sörörundan

2016-08-03
Arrangör: Gullspångs IF
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Sörörundan.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Sörörundan 2016.pdf

K 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK59:41253:59
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen1:12:07224:48

K35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK1:12:22254:49
2Camilla NordinSOK Knallen1:23:38225:35

K40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK1:04:03254:16
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF1:05:50224:23

K45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK1:11:23254:46
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen1:24:43225:39

K50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen1:22:47255:31
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF1:23:24225:34

K60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:10:09254:41
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK1:27:14225:49

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS54:18255:26

M 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK54:58253:40
2Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu55:04223:40
3Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu59:39193:59

M35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF51:58253:28

M40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:01:41254:07
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:01:57224:08
3Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK1:09:45194:39

M45 15,0 km

M50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:00:04254:00
2Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK1:03:55224:16
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF1:04:24194:18
4Per JosefssonSOK Knallen1:12:27164:50
5Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:22:36145:30
6Lars JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:24:17125:37
7Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:56:39107:47

M55 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK1:03:05254:12
2Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK1:04:41224:19
3Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:06:42194:27
4Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK1:07:34164:30
5Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF1:10:35144:42
6Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK1:14:29124:58
7Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:40:16106:41

M60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK1:07:27254:30
2Örjan PeterssonRyda SK1:17:09225:09
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen1:22:45195:31

M65 10,0 km

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK1:08:25256:51
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden1:27:25228:45

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tord JohanssonMariestads AIF27:14255:27
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK28:19225:40
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK30:52196:10
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS34:30166:54
5Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK36:55147:23
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com