Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsterrängen

2016-06-06
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: NFK_TERR 2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista_Nav-sterr-ngen_2016.PDF

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS11:08254:27
2Josefin JohanssonNavåsens FK14:48225:55
3Malin JohanssonNavåsens FK15:53196:21

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen24:34254:38

K 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna AhoNavåsens FK1:11:38255:16

K35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK1:16:26255:37

K40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten1:05:21254:48
2Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen1:38:57227:17

K45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK1:05:46254:50
2Ulrika EnströmSOK Knallen1:09:07225:05
3Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb1:14:53195:30
4Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen1:26:47166:23

K50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK1:11:39255:16
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen1:29:44226:36

K60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK52:00256:16

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK52:46253:53
2Martin IsenwaldBorås Skidlöparklubb55:54224:07
3Daniel OlofssonNavåsens FK1:08:25195:02

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK58:27254:18
2Jonas PaulsenNavåsens FK1:02:33224:36
3Magnus AndrénTranemo IF1:04:18194:44
4Andreas JohanssonKinnaströms SK1:06:19164:53
5Johan BräddeNavåsens FK1:07:28144:58

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS58:59254:20
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:00:59224:29
3Rikard LidénNavåsens FK1:04:15194:43
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK1:07:04164:56
5Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK1:08:27145:02
6Klas AdolfssonBorås Skidlöparklubb1:11:35125:16

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK55:58254:07
2Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:10:46225:12
3Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:11:51195:17

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK56:58254:11
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF1:02:48224:37
3Ulf GyllungerSOK Knallen1:04:09194:43
4Per JosefssonSOK Knallen1:08:32165:02
5Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:26:04146:20

M60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se37:27254:31
2Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK39:09224:43
3Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK40:49194:55
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK42:43165:09
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen51:10146:10
6Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF54:00126:30

M65 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inge ArvidssonIK Trasten41:22254:59
2Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF42:20225:06
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF45:14195:27
4Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen50:02166:02
5Kjell MiltonIstrums SK55:00146:38
6Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:01:12127:22

M70 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten42:42255:09
2Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen55:03226:38
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:14:36198:59

M75 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen50:11256:03
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen52:39226:21
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com