Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsterrängen

2016-06-06
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: NFK_TERR 2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista_Nav-sterr-ngen_2016.PDF

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS11:08254:27
2Josefin JohanssonNavåsens FK14:48225:55
3Malin JohanssonNavåsens FK15:53196:21

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen24:34254:38

K 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna AhoNavåsens FK1:11:38255:16

K35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK1:16:26255:37

K40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten1:05:21254:48
2Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen1:38:57227:17

K45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK1:05:46254:50
2Ulrika EnströmSOK Knallen1:09:07225:05
3Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb1:14:53195:30
4Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen1:26:47166:23

K50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK1:11:39255:16
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen1:29:44226:36

K60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK52:00256:16

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK52:46253:53
2Martin IsenwaldBorås Skidlöparklubb55:54224:07
3Daniel OlofssonNavåsens FK1:08:25195:02

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK58:27254:18
2Jonas PaulsenNavåsens FK1:02:33224:36
3Magnus AndrénTranemo IF1:04:18194:44
4Andreas JohanssonKinnaströms SK1:06:19164:53
5Johan BräddeNavåsens FK1:07:28144:58

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS58:59254:20
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:00:59224:29
3Rikard LidénNavåsens FK1:04:15194:43
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK1:07:04164:56
5Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK1:08:27145:02
6Klas AdolfssonBorås Skidlöparklubb1:11:35125:16

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK55:58254:07
2Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:10:46225:12
3Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:11:51195:17

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK56:58254:11
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF1:02:48224:37
3Ulf GyllungerSOK Knallen1:04:09194:43
4Per JosefssonSOK Knallen1:08:32165:02
5Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:26:04146:20

M60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se37:27254:31
2Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK39:09224:43
3Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK40:49194:55
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK42:43165:09
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen51:10146:10
6Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF54:00126:30

M65 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inge ArvidssonIK Trasten41:22254:59
2Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF42:20225:06
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF45:14195:27
4Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen50:02166:02
5Kjell MiltonIstrums SK55:00146:38
6Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:01:12127:22

M70 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten42:42255:09
2Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen55:03226:38
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:14:36198:59

M75 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen50:11256:03
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen52:39226:21
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com