Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Lidköpings stadslopp

2016-05-15
Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Inbjudan: Inbjudan_Lidk-ping_Stadslopp_2016.PDF
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Lidköpings stadslopp 2016.PDF

F15 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS22:18254:22
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS22:38224:26
3Ida GenitzIstrums SK24:13194:45

F17 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS21:07254:08

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF39:30253:57
2Andrea ThomassonLidköpings VSK41:07224:07
3Anna GenitzIstrums SK1:13:34197:21

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK56:44255:40

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK41:07254:07
2Julia HagbergRyda SK53:35225:22

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK47:07254:43
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen52:58225:18

K50 5,1 km

K55 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK23:01254:31

K60 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK21:49254:17
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK26:15225:09

K65 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:33255:01
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF33:57226:39

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK35:12253:31
2Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK35:43223:34
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu36:30193:39
4Didrik ErikssonLidköpings VSK38:15163:50
5Mårten JohanssonIK Wilske38:49143:53
6Peter LindénIK Wilske41:15124:08

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

M60 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK21:25254:12
2Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen25:43225:03

M65 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF22:36254:26
2Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF24:02224:43
3Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF31:30196:11
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF32:04166:17

M70 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF24:22254:47
2Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8825:21224:58
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK29:45195:50
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu31:06166:06
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK40:19147:54

M75 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen25:53255:05
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK29:52225:51
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS31:48196:14

P15 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK17:56253:31
2Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK17:57223:31

P19 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu17:56253:31
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com