Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Springtime

2016-05-07
Arrangör: Mariestads AIF
Inbjudan: Springtimeinbjudan 2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Springtime Mariestad 2016.pdf

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK36:27253:39
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen46:07224:37

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK50:50255:05

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF42:04254:12
2Julia HagbergRyda SK55:22225:32

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK45:00254:30
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK46:38224:40
3Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen55:23195:32
4Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK1:13:05167:18

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK47:16254:44
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK50:55225:06

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK46:12254:37

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK21:26254:17
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:17225:27

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:08255:02
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF35:24227:05

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK33:56253:24
2Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen35:43223:34
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu36:40193:40
4Vilhelm Bäckström-BergmanMariestads AIF45:09164:31

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF32:59253:18

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS34:02253:24
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF36:07223:37
3Tony LarssonIFK Skövde FIK37:28193:45
4Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK43:01164:18
5Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu47:38144:46
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff48:22124:50

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan38:43253:52
2Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK41:32224:09
3Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF41:51194:11

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK20:55254:11
2Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK21:17224:15
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen25:32195:06

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF23:19254:40
2Rune SvenssonMariestads AIF27:04225:25
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu32:07196:25
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK39:05167:49
5Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:00148:12

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen27:30255:30
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK31:04226:13
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS32:14196:27
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com