Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2016-05-05
Arrangör: Tibro AIK
Inbjudan: Milterrängen 2014, inbjudan.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Milterrangen 2016.pdf

F15 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alma SjöbergTibro AIK11:27254:14
2Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS11:52224:24
3Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS11:53194:24
4Ida GenitzIstrums SK12:39164:41
5Lydia BolmenäsTibro AIK13:19144:56
6Wilma JacobssonTibro AIK13:19.1124:56
7Anna RettingTibro AIK13:21104:57
8Astrid LennartssonTibro AIK15:2185:41
9Elsa GertssonTibro AIK15:2865:44

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanna FrydénTibro AIK42:52254:17
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen46:32224:39

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK53:51255:23

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patricia BadhIK Wilske45:13254:31
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen47:26224:45

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK45:22254:32
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK48:46224:53

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen54:22255:26
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF55:00225:30

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK45:51254:35
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK57:57225:48

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK37:19253:44
2Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu37:38223:46
3Andreas BranellRyda SK38:55193:53

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF33:47253:23

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS40:20254:02
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff41:35224:09
3Ola FossenTibro AIK42:49194:17
4Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK45:26164:33
5Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK46:37144:40

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF37:10253:43
2Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK38:53223:53
3Ulf BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK43:34194:21
4Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu48:17164:50
5Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu54:04145:24

M50 10,0 km

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK44:47254:29
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF52:55225:17
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen54:59195:30

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF49:01254:54
2Ingemar LemelTibro AIK52:41225:16
3Hans FryestamTibro AIK58:15195:50
4Kjell MiltonIstrums SK1:04:53166:29
5Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:06:27146:39

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF49:58254:60
2Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen53:31225:21
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK1:12:22197:14
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:52:581611:18

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen55:02255:30
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS1:10:30227:03
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:18:52197:53

P15 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK9:17253:26
2Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK9:27223:30
3Aron KindbomTibro AIK10:11193:46

P19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu36:57253:42
2Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK41:10224:07
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com