Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Korta terrängen

2016-04-30
Arrangör: Lidköpings VSK
Inbjudan: TERR-NG_DM_2016_ny.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlistor_Terr-ng_DM_2016.pdf

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cora BadhIK Wilske17:27254:22
2Elin HallqvistIK Wilske18:02224:31
3Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS18:27194:37
4Ida GenitzIstrums SK20:43165:11

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS17:17254:19
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen18:23224:36

F19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS17:21254:20

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF15:51253:58
2Madeleine EkbladRyda SK16:15224:04
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen17:58194:29
4Fanny KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK19:40164:55

K35 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK19:59254:60

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK16:23254:06
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF16:29224:07
3Patricia BadhIK Wilske17:05194:16
4Sofia KayLK TV 8818:39164:40
5Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK21:07145:17
6Julia HagbergRyda SK22:22125:36

K45 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen21:31255:23

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK20:25255:06
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen20:38225:09

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK18:08254:32
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK22:19225:35

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS21:00255:15

M 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK13:57253:29
2Erik NeroMullsjö SOK14:02223:30
3Andreas BranellRyda SK14:13193:33
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu15:11163:48
5Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu17:00144:15

M35 8,0 km

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Toni ApellLidköpings VSK29:12253:39
2Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK29:53223:44
3Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF31:53193:59
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS33:30164:11
5Ulf LarssonSOK Träff34:16144:17
6Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK37:23124:40
7Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK39:35104:57

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS28:40253:35
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF29:59223:45
3Florian MartinLidköpings VSK30:55193:52
4Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK31:15163:54
5Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK31:58143:60
6Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK35:45124:28

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK31:04253:53
2Björn ÖbergRyda SK32:05224:01
3Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF32:36194:05
4Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF33:55164:14
5Asko SarjaMariestads AIF34:46144:21
6Per JosefssonSOK Knallen39:04124:53
7Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen46:34105:49
8Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:00:2387:33

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan32:47254:06
2Sten-Inge AnderssonLidköpings VSK35:51224:29

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK15:38253:54
2Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se16:44224:11
3Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK17:07194:17
4Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF17:14164:19
5Jan EkmanRyda SK17:36144:24
6Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF18:53124:43
7Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen20:53105:13

M65 4,0 km

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8822:01255:30
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK23:01225:45
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK35:38198:54

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske20:59255:15
2Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen21:22225:21
3Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen23:25195:51
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS27:25166:51

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK14:16253:34
2Isak LiebackUlricehamns FK15:06223:46
3David CannmoTrollhättans FIK15:18193:50
4Alexander BromanderIK Wilske16:05164:01

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen14:09253:32
2Simon WiklundIK Wilske14:25223:36
3Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK14:42193:40

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gerre WaldamerenOK Klyftamo14:15253:34
2Gebru MenariOK Klyftamo14:20223:35
3Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK15:00193:45
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com