Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Skövdeloppet

2016-04-23
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: Skövdeloppet_2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Sk-vdeloppet_2016.PDF

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elin BergenforsIFK Skövde FIK1:39:29254:43
2Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK1:42:00224:50
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen1:47:27195:06

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF1:33:57254:27
2Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen2:47:25227:56

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK1:48:41255:09

K65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:52:47255:21

M 21,1 km

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF1:13:32253:29
2Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK1:22:33223:55
3Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske1:26:50194:07

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Toni ApellLidköpings VSK1:16:21253:37
2Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK1:18:56223:44
3Jonas HolstHjobygdens OK1:28:13194:11
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:32:49164:24
5Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:38:08144:39
6Juan LopezRyda SK1:38:53124:41
7Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK1:47:26105:06
8Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK1:51:5685:18

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:19:49253:47
2Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK1:33:38224:26
3Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:36:31194:34
4Clas AndersosnIFK Skövde FIK1:37:49164:38
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:43:59144:56
6Håkan TholinIstrums SK1:51:44125:18

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:25:59254:05
2Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:38:25224:40
3Christer HolmgrenOK Klyftamo1:39:53194:44
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen2:06:08165:59

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn BylundIF Hagen1:31:17254:20
2Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK1:33:56224:27
3Hans EvegårdSOK Träff1:38:37194:40

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK1:39:08254:42
2Jan EkmanRyda SK1:42:04224:50
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:42:20194:51
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:45:04164:59
5Örjan PeterssonRyda SK1:49:58145:13
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen2:05:56125:58

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK1:47:25255:05
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:50:48225:15
3Hans FryestamTibro AIK2:05:22195:57

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen2:02:35255:49

M75 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen2:10:17256:11
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com